Soccer Strata
Boys U18/19

San Diego Surf ECNL RL B08/07 White

San Diego Surf Soccer Club

No. 931of 1,551 nationally · Boys U18/19
1,470rating · Glicko 2

Results every result links to its source

Pateadores ECNL RL B08/07 vs San Diego Surf ECNL RL B08/07 White

ECNL RL Boys Southwest 2025-26 · Gold · Portola Springs Community Park / Field B · source ↗

1–4

San Diego Surf ECNL RL B08/07 White vs Eagles SC ECNL RL B08/07

ECNL RL Boys Southwest 2025-26 · Gold · Surf Sports Park / Field 9 · source ↗

4–2

San Diego Surf ECNL RL B08/07 White vs Legends FC ECNL RL 2 B07/08

ECNL RL Boys Southwest 2025-26 · Gold · Correia Middle School / Field 1 · source ↗

3–2

West Coast FC ECNL RL B08/07 vs San Diego Surf ECNL RL B08/07 White

ECNL RL Boys Southwest 2025-26 · Blue · Silverlakes Complex / Field 15 · source ↗

3–2

Legends FC ECNL RL 2 B07/08 vs San Diego Surf ECNL RL B08/07 White

ECNL RL Boys Southwest 2025-26 · Gold · Silverlakes Complex / Field 23 · source ↗

1–5

San Diego Surf ECNL RL B08/07 White vs Beach FC (CA) ECNL RL B08/07

ECNL RL Boys Southwest 2025-26 · Gold · Surf Sports Park / Field 12 · source ↗

0–3

San Diego Surf ECNL RL B08/07 White vs Rebels SC ECNL RL B08/07

ECNL RL Boys Southwest 2025-26 · Gold · Coronado High School / Stadium · source ↗

1–4

LAFC So Cal ECNL RL B08/07 vs San Diego Surf ECNL RL B08/07 White

ECNL RL Boys Southwest 2025-26 · Gold · Oak Park High School / Stadium · source ↗

8–0

SDSC Surf ECNL RL B08/07 vs San Diego Surf ECNL RL B08/07 White

ECNL RL Boys Southwest 2025-26 · Gold · Ryan Park / Field 12 · source ↗

5–0

Rebels SC ECNL RL B08/07 vs San Diego Surf ECNL RL B08/07 White

ECNL RL Boys Southwest 2025-26 · Gold · Monte Vista High School / Stadium · source ↗

2–1

San Diego Surf ECNL RL B08/07 White vs LAFC So Cal ECNL RL B08/07

ECNL RL Boys Southwest 2025-26 · Gold · Surf Sports Park / Field 17 · source ↗

2–2

Slammers FC White ECNL RL B08/07 vs San Diego Surf ECNL RL B08/07 White

ECNL RL Boys Southwest 2025-26 · Gold · Santiago High School (Garden Grove) / Stadium · source ↗

2–2

San Diego Surf ECNL RL B08/07 Blue vs San Diego Surf ECNL RL B08/07 White

ECNL RL Boys Southwest 2025-26 · Blue · Surf Sports Park / Field 2 · source ↗

1–5

Beach FC (CA) ECNL RL B08/07 vs San Diego Surf ECNL RL B08/07 White

ECNL RL Boys Southwest 2025-26 · Gold · El Camino College / Athletic Field · source ↗

4–1

Legends FC ECNL RL B08/07 vs San Diego Surf ECNL RL B08/07 White

ECNL RL Boys Southwest 2025-26 · Blue · Silverlakes Complex / Field 2 · source ↗

4–2

San Diego Surf ECNL RL B08/07 White vs Pateadores ECNL RL B08/07

ECNL RL Boys Southwest 2025-26 · Gold · Surf Sports Park / Field 1 · source ↗

0–0

San Diego Surf ECNL RL B08/07 White vs Sporting CA USA ECNL RL B08/07

ECNL RL Boys Southwest 2025-26 · Gold · Madison High School / Stadium · source ↗

1–3

Slammers FC Maroon ECNL RL B08/07 vs San Diego Surf ECNL RL B08/07 White

ECNL RL Boys Southwest 2025-26 · Blue · Westminster High School / Stadium · source ↗

1–6

San Diego Surf ECNL RL B08/07 White vs SDSC Surf ECNL RL B08/07

ECNL RL Boys Southwest 2025-26 · Gold · Surf Sports Park / Field 2 · source ↗

0–2

San Diego Surf ECNL RL B08/07 White vs LV Heat Surf ECNL RL B08/07

ECNL RL Boys Southwest 2025-26 · Gold · Surf Sports Park / Field 7 · source ↗

4–2

Pateadores NB ECNL RL B08/07 vs San Diego Surf ECNL RL B08/07 White

ECNL RL Boys Southwest 2025-26 · Blue · Bonita Creek Football Field / field 1 · source ↗

1–2

San Diego Surf ECNL RL B08/07 White vs Slammers FC White ECNL RL B08/07

ECNL RL Boys Southwest 2025-26 · Gold · Surf Sports Park / Field 6 · source ↗

1–1
San Diego Surf ECNL RL B08/07 White · form

Rating 1,470 · down 30 since September

Dots are weeks with rated results · September to May
Strength profile
Attack
65
Defense
35
Big game
22
Momentum
84
Schedule
45

Percentile among ranked Boys U18/19 teams · the long tick is the field median