Soccer Strata
Boys U11 · Texas

SA United Soccer Club SA United 2016 Boys White

No. 1889of 2,485 nationally · Boys U11
No. 171of 202 in Texas
1,343rating · Glicko 2

Results every result links to its source

SA United Soccer Club SA United 2016 Boys White vs Bulverde YSA Bulverde YSA Strive 16 B White

16th Annual United for Hope · U9/U10 BOYS BRONZE · GVTC. - #8A · source ↗

3–3

Inter San Antonio Inter SA 16/17 Arzu vs SA United Soccer Club SA United 2016 Boys White

16th Annual United for Hope · U9/U10 BOYS BRONZE · GVTC. - #8B · source ↗

3–0

SA United Soccer Club SA United 2016 Boys White vs Premier Futbol Academy of San Antonio Premier FA 2017B Green

16th Annual United for Hope · U9/U10 BOYS BRONZE · GVTC. - #8A · source ↗

0–3

Urban Champions Academy Champions FC 16B vs SA United Soccer Club SA United 2016 Boys White

Winter Classic 2025 · U9/U10 BOYS SILVER · GVTC. - #8C · source ↗

3–1

SA United Soccer Club SA United 2017 Boys Black vs SA United Soccer Club SA United 2016 Boys White

Winter Classic 2025 · U9/U10 BOYS SILVER · GVTC. - #8C · source ↗

4–1

SA United Soccer Club SA United 2016 Boys White vs Flo Town Kicks FTK 2016B

Winter Classic 2025 · U9/U10 BOYS SILVER · GVTC. - #8A · source ↗

3–5

SA United Soccer Club SA United 2016 Boys White vs Lonestar SC Lonestar San Antonio JA 16B Blue

Tournament Player Pathway Cup - Fall 2025 · Pathway Bronze - 7v7 - Excellence · Boerne City Park - PDF - Field 1A - 7v7 · source ↗

0–3

Inter San Antonio Inter SA 16B De Santiago vs SA United Soccer Club SA United 2016 Boys White

Tournament Player Pathway Cup - Fall 2025 · Pathway Bronze - 7v7 - Excellence · Boerne City Park - PDF - Field 2B - 7v7 · source ↗

1–2

SA United Soccer Club SA United 2016 Boys White vs Lonestar SC Lonestar San Antonio JA 16B Blue

Tournament Player Pathway Cup - Fall 2025 · Pathway Bronze - 7v7 - Excellence · Boerne City Park - PDF - Field 2B - 7v7 · source ↗

5–0

Premier Futbol Academy of San Antonio Premier FA 2016B Grey vs SA United Soccer Club SA United 2016 Boys White

Tournament Player Pathway Cup - Fall 2025 · Pathway Bronze - 7v7 - Excellence · Boerne City Park - PDF - Field 2A - 7v7 · source ↗

0–3
SA United Soccer Club SA United 2016 Boys White · form

Rating 1,343 · down 325 since November

Dots are weeks with rated results · November to February
Strength profile
Attack
30
Defense
49
Big game
80
Momentum
2
Schedule
53

Percentile among ranked Boys U11 teams · the long tick is the field median