Soccer Strata
Girls U15

RYSA Wildcats Youth Soccer RYSA G2011

No. 893of 1,217 nationally · Girls U15
1,366rating · Glicko 2

Results every result links to its source

Freehold SL Freehold SL Lightning vs RYSA Wildcats Youth Soccer RYSA G2011

Manalapan 38th Annual Memorial Day Tournament · U15G - RED · Manalapan Recreation Center - Field J · source ↗

0–1

Cedar Stars Academy (Staten Island) G2011 Green vs RYSA Wildcats Youth Soccer RYSA G2011

Manalapan 38th Annual Memorial Day Tournament · U15G - RED · Manalapan Recreation Center - Field J · source ↗

3–0

RYSA Wildcats Youth Soccer RYSA G2011 vs Manalapan SC Manalapan SC Storm 11g

Manalapan 38th Annual Memorial Day Tournament · U15G - RED · Manalapan-Englishtown Middle School - MEMS 3 · source ↗

0–1

RYSA Wildcats Youth Soccer RYSA G2011 vs Silver Lake Soccer Academy Silver Lake Soccer Academy Vipers

Manalapan 38th Annual Memorial Day Tournament · U15G - RED · Manalapan Recreation Center - BB9 · source ↗

1–3

NJ Stallions NJ Stallions 11 Pride EDP vs RYSA Wildcats Youth Soccer RYSA G2011

2025 Parsippany Pride Invitational · U15G Royal · Central Park of Morris County - Field 3 · source ↗

0–0

RYSA Wildcats Youth Soccer RYSA G2011 vs Parsippany SC PSC Academy 2011 Girls NPL

2025 Parsippany Pride Invitational · U15G Royal · Central Park of Morris County - Field 4 · source ↗

0–5

Vikings FC Vikings G2011 Blue vs RYSA Wildcats Youth Soccer RYSA G2011

2025 Parsippany Pride Invitational · U15G Royal · Central Park of Morris County - Field 3 · source ↗

0–2
RYSA Wildcats Youth Soccer RYSA G2011 · form

Rating 1,366 · down 125 since October

Dots are weeks with rated results · October to May
Strength profile
Attack
8
Defense
41
Big game
26
Momentum
13
Schedule
53

Percentile among ranked Girls U15 teams · the long tick is the field median