Soccer Strata
Girls U14 · Arizona

RSL-AZ South 12G HMolina Royals DPLO

No. 1498of 1,608 nationally · Girls U14
No. 56of 59 in Arizona
1,137rating · Glicko 2

Results every result links to its source

RSL-AZ South 12G HMolina Royals DPLO vs Arizona Storm F.C. 2012 Girls Blue

2026 Ostrich Festival · U14 Girls Lavelle · Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #12 · source ↗

0–1

RSL-AZ South 12G HMolina Royals DPLO vs FC Elite Arizona FC Elite Arizona 2012 Girls

2026 Ostrich Festival · U14 Girls Lavelle · Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #11 · source ↗

0–4

CCV STARS CCV Stars 12 Girls West vs RSL-AZ South 12G HMolina Royals DPLO

2026 Ostrich Festival · U14 Girls Lavelle · Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #13 · source ↗

1–0

NOS Santos SC NOS Santos 12 Girls Blue vs RSL-AZ South 12G HMolina Royals DPLO

RSL-AZ Holiday Classic 2025 · U14 Girls Portugal · Eagles Park (ASA) - #3 · source ↗

2–1

RSL-AZ South 12G HMolina Royals DPLO vs FC Arizona FC Arizona 12/13G Black GFC Garcia U14

RSL-AZ Holiday Classic 2025 · U14 Girls Portugal · Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #06 · source ↗

0–0

RSL-AZ South 12G HMolina Royals DPLO vs Arizona Arsenal Soccer Club AZ Arsenal 12G DPLO

RSL-AZ Holiday Classic 2025 · U14 Girls Portugal · Red Mountain Complex - #15 · source ↗

0–2
RSL-AZ South 12G HMolina Royals DPLO · form

Rating 1,137 · down 155 since December

Dots are weeks with rated results · December to March
Strength profile
Attack
1
Defense
43
Big game
28
Momentum
11
Schedule
73

Percentile among ranked Girls U14 teams · the long tick is the field median