Soccer Strata
Girls U14 · Arizona

RSL-AZ North 12G Bolton Royals DPL

No. 1079of 1,608 nationally · Girls U14
No. 40of 59 in Arizona
1,400rating · Glicko 2

Results every result links to its source

RSL-AZ North 12G Bolton Royals DPL vs Next Level Soccer (AZ) Southeast 2012 Girls Black

2026 AZ College Showcase- Girls Weekend · U14 Girls Wild Cats · Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #09 · source ↗

1–2

NOS Santos SC NOS Santos 12 Girls Blue vs RSL-AZ North 12G Bolton Royals DPL

2026 AZ College Showcase- Girls Weekend · U14 Girls Wild Cats · Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #09 · source ↗

2–0

RSL-AZ North 12G Bolton Royals DPL vs Phoenix Rising FC PRFC ECNL G13

2026 AZ College Showcase- Girls Weekend · U14 Girls Wild Cats · Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #12 · source ↗

0–1

RSL-AZ North 12G Bolton Royals DPL vs Next Level Soccer (AZ) Southeast 2012 Girls Black

2026 AZ Soccer Clash hosted by Phoenix Premier FC · U14 Girls - Gold · Arizona Athletic Grounds - Field 22 · source ↗

0–4

Phoenix Premier FC 12G GA Aspire vs RSL-AZ North 12G Bolton Royals DPL

2026 AZ Soccer Clash hosted by Phoenix Premier FC · U14 Girls - Gold · Arizona Athletic Grounds - Field 22 · source ↗

2–0

Arizona Arsenal Soccer Club AZ Arsenal ECNL RL G12 vs RSL-AZ North 12G Bolton Royals DPL

2026 AZ Soccer Clash hosted by Phoenix Premier FC · U14 Girls - Gold · Arizona Athletic Grounds - Field 18 · source ↗

1–0

CCV STARS CCV Stars 12 Girls East Orange vs RSL-AZ North 12G Bolton Royals DPL

RSL-AZ Holiday Classic 2025 · U14 Girls Portugal · NPL-Quail Run Park - 1 · source ↗

0–0

RSL-AZ North 12G Bolton Royals DPL vs FC Elite Arizona FC Elite Arizona 2012 Girls

RSL-AZ Holiday Classic 2025 · U14 Girls Portugal · Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #08 · source ↗

0–1

RSL-AZ North 12G Bolton Royals DPL vs Phoenix Rising FC North Valley PRFC North Valley 12G DPLO

RSL-AZ Holiday Classic 2025 · U14 Girls Portugal · Red Mountain Complex - #11 · source ↗

2–0

RSL-AZ North 12G Bolton Royals DPL vs Next Level Soccer (AZ) Southeast 2012 Girls Black

2025 Cactus Kick Off · U14 Girls England · Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #02 · source ↗

0–2

RSL-AZ North 12G Bolton Royals DPL vs RSL-AZ Southern AZ 12G Baker Royals DPL

2025 Cactus Kick Off · U14 Girls England · Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #14 · source ↗

2–0

RSL-AZ North 12G Bolton Royals DPL vs FC Elite Arizona FC Elite Arizona 2012 Girls

2025 Cactus Kick Off · U14 Girls England · Bell94 Sports Complex - Field #15 · source ↗

2–1

Next Level Soccer (AZ) Southeast 2012 Girls Black vs RSL-AZ North 12G Bolton Royals DPL

2025 Cactus Kick Off · U14 Girls England · Reata Sports Complex - Field 17 · source ↗

0–1
RSL-AZ North 12G Bolton Royals DPL · form

Rating 1,400 · down 346 since September

Dots are weeks with rated results · September to March
Strength profile
Attack
11
Defense
61
Big game
70
Momentum
1
Schedule
100

Percentile among ranked Girls U14 teams · the long tick is the field median