Soccer Strata
Boys U14

River Mountain FC River Mountain FC B12 PREMIER

No. 634of 2,333 nationally · Boys U14
1,669rating · Glicko 2

Results every result links to its source

River Mountain FC River Mountain FC B12 PREMIER vs Idaho Rush Soccer Club Idaho Rush 12 ECNL

Idaho Rush Cup - 2026 · U14 Boys Gold · Optimist Park - Field 6 · source ↗

1–4

River Mountain FC River Mountain FC B12 PREMIER vs Idaho Slammers FC Idaho Juniors 12B Neon

Idaho Rush Cup - 2026 · U14 Boys Gold · Optimist Park - Field 5 · source ↗

2–2

Idaho Rush Soccer Club Idaho Rush 12 ECNL vs River Mountain FC River Mountain FC B12 PREMIER

Idaho Rush Cup - 2026 · U14 Boys Gold · Optimist Park - Field 5 · source ↗

2–2

River Mountain FC River Mountain FC B12 PREMIER vs Idaho Slammers FC Idaho Juniors 13B Neon

Idaho Rush Cup - 2026 · U14 Boys Gold · Optimist Park - Field 6 · source ↗

4–1

CCV STARS CCV Stars 12 Boys West vs River Mountain FC River Mountain FC B12 PREMIER

42nd Annual Ice Breaker-2026 · BOYS U14 · Sand Stone Elementry - SG9 Sand Stone Elementary · source ↗

1–2

Utah Glory B12 Black vs River Mountain FC River Mountain FC B12 PREMIER

42nd Annual Ice Breaker-2026 · BOYS U14 · Mathis Park - SG5 Mathis Park · source ↗

2–5

River Mountain FC River Mountain FC B12 PREMIER vs Utah County Soccer Club (UCSC) UCSC Bulldogs 12B

42nd Annual Ice Breaker-2026 · BOYS U14 · Mathis Park - SG5 Mathis Park · source ↗

8–0

UCSC Premier FC 12 vs River Mountain FC River Mountain FC B12 PREMIER

42nd Annual Ice Breaker-2026 · BOYS U14 · Hurricane Intermediate School - H18 Hurricane Intermediate · source ↗

1–5
River Mountain FC River Mountain FC B12 PREMIER · form

Rating 1,669 · down 154 since February

Dots are weeks with rated results · February to April
Strength profile
Attack
86
Defense
59
Big game
73
Momentum
12
Schedule
86

Percentile among ranked Boys U14 teams · the long tick is the field median