Soccer Strata
Boys U10 · Texas

RISE Soccer Club INH 16B Nike Navy

No. 1534of 2,161 nationally · Boys U10
No. 125of 154 in Texas
1,403rating · Glicko 2

Results every result links to its source

Challenge SC CHALLENGE UNITED KINGWOOD STXCL EC B16 vs RISE Soccer Club INH 16B Nike Navy

2025 Reliant® Volt Classic · U10 BOYS - WHITE · USA PARK - USA PARK FIELD 4B · source ↗

6–2

RISE Soccer Club RISE FUTURES U10B NAVY vs RISE Soccer Club INH 16B Nike Navy

2025 Reliant® Volt Classic · U10 BOYS - WHITE · RISE SC - South Campus - SC 12S · source ↗

4–4

RISE Soccer Club INH 16B Nike Navy vs LIONS SPORTS CLUB

2025 Reliant® Volt Classic · U10 BOYS - WHITE · RISE SC - South Campus - SC 12S · source ↗

0–15

Albion Hurricanes FC AHFC 16B White W vs RISE Soccer Club INH 16B Nike Navy

2025 Houston Warm-Up Cup · U10 Boys - Vivid · Meyer Park - Meyer Park #11 · source ↗

1–2

RISE Soccer Club INH 16B Nike Navy vs Lake Jackson SC Sharks

2025 Houston Warm-Up Cup · U10 Boys - Vivid · Meyer Park - Meyer Park #13 · source ↗

7–6

Albion Hurricanes FC AHFC 16B Black W vs RISE Soccer Club INH 16B Nike Navy

2025 Houston Warm-Up Cup · U10 Boys - Vivid · Meyer Park - Meyer Park #13 · source ↗

9–0
RISE Soccer Club INH 16B Nike Navy · form

Rating 1,403 · down 176 since August

Dots are weeks with rated results · August to December
Strength profile
Attack
33
Defense
3
Big game
35
Momentum
11
Schedule
52

Percentile among ranked Boys U10 teams · the long tick is the field median