Soccer Strata
Girls U17

Richmond United Orange ECNL RL G10

Richmond United

No. 377of 799 nationally · Girls U17
1,537rating · Glicko 2

Results every result links to its source

Richmond United Blue ECNL RL G10 vs Richmond United Orange ECNL RL G10

ECNL RL Virginia Final Four · ECNL RL · James S. Long Regional Park / Field 7 · source ↗

2–0

Virginia United ECNL RL G10 vs Richmond United Orange ECNL RL G10

ECNL RL Girls Virginia 2025-26 · Old Dominion · Blacksburg High School / Field 1 · source ↗

2–1

Villarreal VA ECNL RL G10 vs Richmond United Orange ECNL RL G10

ECNL RL Girls Virginia 2025-26 · Old Dominion · Justice High School / Stadium · source ↗

0–3

SOCA Elite ECNL RL G10 vs Richmond United Orange ECNL RL G10

ECNL RL Girls Virginia 2025-26 · Old Dominion · South Fork Soccer Park / Field 4 · source ↗

0–2

Richmond United Orange ECNL RL G10 vs Richmond United Red ECNL RL G10

ECNL RL Girls Virginia 2025-26 · Old Dominion · River City Sportsplex / Field 13 · source ↗

1–0

Richmond United Orange ECNL RL G10 vs Arlington Soccer ECNL RL G10

ECNL RL Girls Virginia 2025-26 · Old Dominion · Striker Park / Field 7 · source ↗

0–1

PWSI Courage ECNL RL G10 vs Richmond United Orange ECNL RL G10

ECNL RL Girls Virginia 2025-26 · Old Dominion · Ali Krieger Sports Complex (AKSC) / Field 8 · source ↗

0–3

Richmond United Orange ECNL RL G10 vs LMVSC ECNL RL G10

ECNL RL Girls Virginia 2025-26 · Old Dominion · Striker Park / Field 3 · source ↗

0–0

Richmond United Orange ECNL RL G10 vs Vienna Youth Soccer ECNL RL G10

ECNL RL Girls Virginia 2025-26 · Old Dominion · Striker Park / Field 3 · source ↗

0–0
Richmond United Orange ECNL RL G10 · form

Rating 1,537 · up 37 since August

Dots are weeks with rated results · August to November
Strength profile
Attack
30
Defense
93
Big game
70
Momentum
48
Schedule
25

Percentile among ranked Girls U17 teams · the long tick is the field median