Soccer Strata
Girls U10 · Idaho

PVSC United (GCYSL) PVSC 2016 Girls- Keller

No. 871of 1,191 nationally · Girls U10
No. 24of 30 in Idaho
1,381rating · Glicko 2

Results every result links to its source

IFFC IFFC 2016G Cobalt - Willcox vs PVSC United (GCYSL) PVSC 2016 Girls- Keller

2026 IFFC Shootout · U10 Girls Bronze II · BYSL - Complex #15 · source ↗

3–6

IFFC IFFC 2016G Cobalt - Willcox vs PVSC United (GCYSL) PVSC 2016 Girls- Keller

2026 IFFC Shootout · U10 Girls Bronze II · BYSL - Frontier Fields #4 · source ↗

1–1

PVSC United (GCYSL) PVSC 2016 Girls- Keller vs JYSA Soccer JYSA Rigby Girls 2016

2026 IFFC Shootout · U10 Girls Bronze II · BYSL - Complex # 10 A · source ↗

2–0

IFFC IFFC 2017G Claret - Clarkson vs PVSC United (GCYSL) PVSC 2016 Girls- Keller

2026 IFFC Shootout · U10 Girls Bronze II · BYSL - Complex #14 · source ↗

1–4

PVSC United (GCYSL) PVSC 2016 Girls- Keller vs TF Rapids SC Rapids SC 2017G

2025 Canyon Rim Fall Classic · U10G - Bronze · Robert Stuart Middle School - 31 · source ↗

1–2

PVSC United (GCYSL) PVSC 2016 Girls- Keller vs Project 208 208 FC 2016 G Pink

2025 Canyon Rim Fall Classic · U10G - Bronze · Robert Stuart Middle School - 33 · source ↗

0–1

Idaho Slammers FC Idaho United 16G Neon vs PVSC United (GCYSL) PVSC 2016 Girls- Keller

2025 Canyon Rim Fall Classic · U10G - Bronze · Robert Stuart Middle School - 32 · source ↗

11–0

Idaho Inferno Soccer Club 16 Girls Inferno Liga vs PVSC United (GCYSL) PVSC 2016 Girls- Keller

Gem State Challenge 2025 · U10G Bronze North · Simplot - 03N · source ↗

11–2

PVSC United (GCYSL) PVSC 2016 Girls- Keller vs North Boise FC NBFC 2016 Girls Black

Gem State Challenge 2025 · U10G Bronze North · Simplot - 03S · source ↗

0–9

PVSC United (GCYSL) PVSC 2016 Girls- Keller vs TF Rapids SC Rapids SC 2016G

Gem State Challenge 2025 · U10G Bronze North · Simplot - 11N · source ↗

0–11

Idaho Slammers FC Idaho United 16G Neon vs PVSC United (GCYSL) PVSC 2016 Girls- Keller

Gem State Challenge 2025 · U10G Bronze North · Simplot - 01N · source ↗

8–2
PVSC United (GCYSL) PVSC 2016 Girls- Keller · form

Rating 1,381 · up 234 since October

Dots are weeks with rated results · October to May
Strength profile
Attack
25
Defense
6
Big game
34
Momentum
91
Schedule
48

Percentile among ranked Girls U10 teams · the long tick is the field median