Soccer Strata
Boys U14 · Florida

PSG Academy FL PSG ACADEMY FL1 2012 MBAPPE

No. 518of 2,333 nationally · Boys U14
No. 14of 85 in Florida
1,703rating · Glicko 2

Results every result links to its source

Weston Select Soccer Club WS 2012B Gold vs PSG Academy FL PSG ACADEMY FL1 2012 MBAPPE

2026 Region A Commissioner's Cup · MALE U14 · Amelia Earhart - 11v11 Field 2 · source ↗

1–0

PSG Academy FL PSG ACADEMY FL1 2012 MBAPPE vs South Kendall Sunblazer Soccer Club SK SUNBLAZER 14 GOLD

2026 Region A Commissioner's Cup · MALE U14 · Amelia Earhart - 11v11 Field 3 · source ↗

2–0

PSG Academy FL PSG ACADEMY FL1 2012 MBAPPE vs Royal Palm Beach Strikers Royal Palm Beach Strikers RPB U14B (2012) White

2026 Region A Commissioner's Cup · MALE U14 · Amelia Earhart - 11V11 field 4 · source ↗

6–0

Weston Select Soccer Club WS 2012B Gold vs PSG Academy FL PSG ACADEMY FL1 2012 MBAPPE

2026 Region A Commissioner's Cup · MALE U14 · Amelia Earhart - 11v11 Field 1 · source ↗

4–1

PSG Academy FL PSG ACADEMY FL1 2012 MBAPPE vs Galacticos Soccer Academy GALACTICOS 2012/13 BLUE

2025 Alliance Cup · Boys - U14 Bronze (Black) · (11v11) Three Oaks Park - Field #2 · source ↗

0–1

Naples Elite Soccer Club Naples Elite SC 2012 Red EDP vs PSG Academy FL PSG ACADEMY FL1 2012 MBAPPE

2025 Alliance Cup · Boys - U14 Bronze (Black) · (11v11) Paradise Coast SC - Field 2 · source ↗

0–1

PSG Academy FL PSG ACADEMY FL1 2012 MBAPPE vs One FC ONE FC B2012 BLUE

2025 Alliance Cup · Boys - U14 Bronze (Black) · (11v11) North Collier Regional Park - Field 7 - Turf · source ↗

3–0
PSG Academy FL PSG ACADEMY FL1 2012 MBAPPE · form

Rating 1,703 · down 5 since November

Dots are weeks with rated results · November to March
Strength profile
Attack
43
Defense
89
Big game
30
Momentum
46
Schedule
93

Percentile among ranked Boys U14 teams · the long tick is the field median