Soccer Strata
Boys U14

PSA Monmouth ECNL RL B13

Princeton SA

No. 2225of 2,333 nationally · Boys U14
1,118rating · Glicko 2

Results every result links to its source

PSA Monmouth ECNL RL B13 vs Match Fit Surf ECNL RL B13

ECNL RL Boys North Atlantic 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · The Ranney School / Field 2 - Upper · source ↗

2–0

PSA Monmouth ECNL RL B13 vs Pipeline SC ECNL RL B13

ECNL RL Boys North Atlantic 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · The Ranney School / Field 2 - Upper · source ↗

0–5

PSA Monmouth ECNL RL B13 vs Baltimore Celtic ECNL RL B13

ECNL RL Boys North Atlantic 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · Monmouth Regional High School / Field 2 · source ↗

1–3

PSA Monmouth ECNL RL B13 vs HEX FC Keystone ECNL RL B13

ECNL RL Boys North Atlantic 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · Maria Gatta / field 2 · source ↗

1–3

Potomac SA ECNL RL B13 vs PSA Monmouth ECNL RL B13

ECNL RL Boys North Atlantic 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · Maryland Soccerplex / Field 14 · source ↗

4–0

Maryland United FC ECNL RL B13 vs PSA Monmouth ECNL RL B13

ECNL RL Boys North Atlantic 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · Liberty Sports Park / Field 8 · source ↗

4–1

Penn Fusion SA ECNL RL B13 vs PSA Monmouth ECNL RL B13

ECNL RL Boys North Atlantic 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · USTC / Field 5 · source ↗

7–1

Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals ECNL RL B13 vs PSA Monmouth ECNL RL B13

ECNL RL Boys North Atlantic 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · Ukrainian AMerican Sports Center / Field 6 · source ↗

1–2

PSA Monmouth ECNL RL B13 vs LVU Rush ECNL RL B13

ECNL RL Boys North Atlantic 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · The Ranney School / Field 1 - Stadium · source ↗

0–7

FC DELCO ECNL RL B13 vs PSA Monmouth ECNL RL B13

ECNL RL Boys North Atlantic 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · Proving Grounds / 7 · source ↗

11–1

PSA Monmouth ECNL RL B13 vs Delaware FC ECNL RL B13

ECNL RL Boys North Atlantic 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · The Ranney School / Field 2 - Upper · source ↗

0–5

PSA Monmouth ECNL RL B13 vs SJEB FC ECNL RL B13

ECNL RL Boys North Atlantic 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · The Ranney School / Field 1 - Stadium · source ↗

5–4

PDA ECNL RL B13 vs PSA Monmouth ECNL RL B13

ECNL RL Boys North Atlantic 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · PDA Soccer Complex / Field 3 · source ↗

6–1

Match Fit Surf ECNL RL B13 vs PSA Monmouth ECNL RL B13

ECNL RL Boys North Atlantic 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · Maria Gotta / Turf Field 1 · source ↗

0–3

HEX FC Keystone ECNL RL B13 vs PSA Monmouth ECNL RL B13

ECNL RL Boys North Atlantic 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · Faith Christian Academy / Turf · source ↗

8–1

PSA Monmouth ECNL RL B13 vs Potomac SA ECNL RL B13

ECNL RL Boys North Atlantic 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · The Ranney School / Field 2 - Upper · source ↗

2–6

PSA Monmouth ECNL RL B13 vs Maryland United FC ECNL RL B13

ECNL RL Boys North Atlantic 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · The Ranney School / Field 2 - Upper · source ↗

0–2

PSA Monmouth ECNL RL B13 vs PDA ECNL RL B13

ECNL RL Boys North Atlantic 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · The Ranney School / Field 2 - Upper · source ↗

0–6

Pipeline SC ECNL RL B13 vs PSA Monmouth ECNL RL B13

ECNL RL Boys North Atlantic 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · Notre Dame Prepatory School / Field 1 · source ↗

12–0

Baltimore Celtic ECNL RL B13 vs PSA Monmouth ECNL RL B13

ECNL RL Boys North Atlantic 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · Rockburn Branch Park / Field 5 · source ↗

3–0

Delaware FC ECNL RL B13 vs PSA Monmouth ECNL RL B13

ECNL RL Boys North Atlantic 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · Smith Estates / Turf · source ↗

3–0

SJEB FC ECNL RL B13 vs PSA Monmouth ECNL RL B13

ECNL RL Boys North Atlantic 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · Tuckahoe Turf / Field 2 · source ↗

5–0

PSA Monmouth ECNL RL B13 vs Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals ECNL RL B13

ECNL RL Boys North Atlantic 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · The Ranney School / Field 1 - Stadium · source ↗

1–3

PSA Monmouth ECNL RL B13 vs Penn Fusion SA ECNL RL B13

ECNL RL Boys North Atlantic 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · The Ranney School / Field 2 - Upper · source ↗

0–4

LVU Rush ECNL RL B13 vs PSA Monmouth ECNL RL B13

ECNL RL Boys North Atlantic 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · Quakertown High School / QNB · source ↗

7–0
PSA Monmouth ECNL RL B13 · form

Rating 1,118 · down 202 since September

Dots are weeks with rated results · September to June
Strength profile
Attack
10
Defense
5
Big game
30
Momentum
47
Schedule
36

Percentile among ranked Boys U14 teams · the long tick is the field median