Soccer Strata
Boys U15 · Virginia

Prince William Soccer Inc PW Courage Classic B11

No. 368of 1,821 nationally · Boys U15
No. 5of 16 in Virginia
1,721rating · Glicko 2

Results every result links to its source

Prince William Soccer Inc PW Courage Classic B11 vs Maryland Elite Soccer Club MESC Maryland-Elite '11/12B

2026 FSCI Battlefield Cup & Showcase · U15 Boys Navy · source ↗

19–1

Prince William Soccer Inc PW Courage Classic B11 vs Fairfax Police Youth Club FPYC Fairfax Lions 11

2026 FSCI Battlefield Cup & Showcase · U15 Boys Navy · source ↗

1–0

Culpeper Soccer Club Culpeper SC 2011 Boys vs Prince William Soccer Inc PW Courage Classic B11

2026 FSCI Battlefield Cup & Showcase · U15 Boys Navy · source ↗

3–1

FC Charles 1658 FC Charles '11 Boys - Grey vs Prince William Soccer Inc PW Courage Classic B11

Hunt Country Fall Classic Tournament 2025 · U15B Bronze - Howison · Howison Park - Howison Park #2 · source ↗

0–1

FCI Soccer Academy FCI 2011 vs Prince William Soccer Inc PW Courage Classic B11

Hunt Country Fall Classic Tournament 2025 · U15B Bronze - Howison · Howison Park - Howison Park #2 · source ↗

0–2

Virginia Revolution SC VRSC 11B Gold vs Prince William Soccer Inc PW Courage Classic B11

Hunt Country Fall Classic Tournament 2025 · U15B Bronze - Howison · Howison Park - Howison Park #3 · source ↗

0–10

Prince William Soccer Inc PW Courage Classic B11 vs Virginia Soccer Association VSA 11B PREMIER WHITE

Hunt Country Fall Classic Tournament 2025 · U15B Bronze - Howison · Howison Park - Howison Park #3 · source ↗

3–2

Manassas United MU Elite 11B vs Prince William Soccer Inc PW Courage Classic B11

Battlefield Tournament 2025 · U15B Bronze 1 · Howison Park - Howison Park #2 · source ↗

2–1

Fairfax Police Youth Club FPYC Fairfax Lions 11 vs Prince William Soccer Inc PW Courage Classic B11

Battlefield Tournament 2025 · U15B Bronze 1 · Howison Park - Howison Park #3 · source ↗

1–2

Prince William Soccer Inc PW Courage Classic B11 vs Manassas United MU Elite 11B

Battlefield Tournament 2025 · U15B Bronze 1 · Howison Park - Howison Park #2 · source ↗

0–3

NVSC NVSC 2011B Blue vs Prince William Soccer Inc PW Courage Classic B11

Battlefield Tournament 2025 · U15B Bronze 1 · Howison Park - Howison Park #1 · source ↗

0–5
Prince William Soccer Inc PW Courage Classic B11 · form

Rating 1,721 · up 190 since October

Dots are weeks with rated results · October to March
Strength profile
Attack
93
Defense
78
Big game
29
Momentum
91
Schedule
51

Percentile among ranked Boys U15 teams · the long tick is the field median