Soccer Strata
Boys U10 · California

Prestige FC B17 Navy

No. 1166of 2,161 nationally · Boys U10
No. 102of 154 in California
1,507rating · Glicko 2

Results every result links to its source

Prestige FC B17 Navy vs Antelope Valley Futbol Club AVFC B2017- Lopez

Anaheim Cup 2026 · Boys Under 9/2017 Premier · Westminster High School - FIELD 5 SS · source ↗

1–6

LAFC So Cal B2017 BLACK vs Prestige FC B17 Navy

Anaheim Cup 2026 · Boys Under 9/2017 Premier · Westminster High School - FIELD 5 SS · source ↗

11–2

Oxnard FC 2017 vs Prestige FC B17 Navy

Anaheim Cup 2026 · Boys Under 9/2017 Premier · Westminster High School - FIELD 5 SS · source ↗

3–0

San Diego Real Madrid Elite CA MADRID ELITE BEAUMONT B2017 vs Prestige FC B17 Navy

2025 Battle of the I.E. Tournament · B2017 · source ↗

0–7

Prestige FC B17 Navy vs MV Kicks B2017 Noe

2025 Battle of the I.E. Tournament · B2017 · source ↗

4–0

MV Kicks B2017 United vs Prestige FC B17 Navy

2025 Battle of the I.E. Tournament · B2017 · source ↗

0–8
Prestige FC B17 Navy · form

Rating 1,507 · down 312 since August

Dots are weeks with rated results · August to January
Strength profile
Attack
63
Defense
37
Big game
35
Momentum
2
Schedule
85

Percentile among ranked Boys U10 teams · the long tick is the field median