Pleasanton RAGE ECNL G08/07
Results every result links to its source
Pleasanton RAGE ECNL G08/07 vs De Anza Force ECNL G08/07
ECNL Girls Northern Cal 2025-26 · ECNL · Val Vista / Field 2 · source ↗
Pleasanton RAGE ECNL G08/07 vs Mustang SC ECNL G08/07
ECNL Girls Northern Cal 2025-26 · ECNL · Val Vista / Field 1 · source ↗
Pleasanton RAGE ECNL G08/07 vs Bay Area Surf ECNL G08/07
ECNL Girls Northern Cal 2025-26 · ECNL · Val Vista / Field 3 · source ↗
Pleasanton RAGE ECNL G08/07 vs Placer United ECNL G08/07
ECNL Girls Northern Cal 2025-26 · ECNL · Val Vista / Field 3 · source ↗
Santa Rosa United ECNL G08/07 vs Pleasanton RAGE ECNL G08/07
ECNL Girls Northern Cal 2025-26 · ECNL · Trione Fields / Trione West · source ↗
Pleasanton RAGE ECNL G08/07 vs COSC ECNL G08/07
ECNL Girls Northern Cal 2025-26 · ECNL · Val Vista / Field 1 · source ↗
Davis Legacy ECNL G08/07 vs Pleasanton RAGE ECNL G08/07
ECNL Girls Northern Cal 2025-26 · ECNL · Davis Legacy Soccer Complex / Field 15 · source ↗
FC Alliance ECNL G08/07 vs Pleasanton RAGE ECNL G08/07
ECNL Kansas City · Kansas City · Scheels Overland Park / Field #09 · source ↗
Pleasanton RAGE ECNL G08/07 vs Jacksonville FC ECNL G08/07
ECNL Kansas City · Kansas City · Scheels Overland Park / Field #01 · source ↗
Pleasanton RAGE ECNL G08/07 vs Albion Hurricanes FC ECNL G08/07
ECNL Kansas City · Kansas City · Scheels Overland Park / Field #12 · source ↗
Pleasanton RAGE ECNL G08/07 vs Challenge SC ECNL G08
ECNL Phoenix - Fall · Phoenix - Fall · Reach 11 Sports Complex / Field #16 · source ↗
SOLAR SC ECNL G08/07 vs Pleasanton RAGE ECNL G08/07
ECNL Phoenix - Fall · Phoenix - Fall · Reach 11 Sports Complex / Field #02 · source ↗
Pleasanton RAGE ECNL G08/07 vs Rebels SC ECNL RL G08
ECNL Phoenix - Fall · Phoenix - Fall · Reach 11 Sports Complex / Field #12 · source ↗
Marin FC ECNL G08/07 vs Pleasanton RAGE ECNL G08/07
ECNL Girls Northern Cal 2025-26 · ECNL · De Anza High School / Stadium · source ↗
MVLA ECNL G08/07 vs Pleasanton RAGE ECNL G08/07
ECNL Girls Northern Cal 2025-26 · ECNL · Foothill College / Top Hill Soccer Field · source ↗
Pleasanton RAGE ECNL G08/07 vs San Juan SC ECNL G08/07
ECNL Girls Northern Cal 2025-26 · ECNL · Val Vista / Field 3 · source ↗
Pleasanton RAGE ECNL G08/07 vs Santa Rosa United ECNL G08/07
ECNL Girls Northern Cal 2025-26 · ECNL · Val Vista / Field 3 · source ↗
Bay Area Surf ECNL G08/07 vs Pleasanton RAGE ECNL G08/07
ECNL Girls Northern Cal 2025-26 · ECNL · Kathleen MacDonald High School / Football Field · source ↗
Placer United ECNL G08/07 vs Pleasanton RAGE ECNL G08/07
ECNL Girls Northern Cal 2025-26 · ECNL · Placer High School / Field 1 · source ↗
Mustang SC ECNL G08/07 vs Pleasanton RAGE ECNL G08/07
ECNL Girls Northern Cal 2025-26 · ECNL · Provident Field @ MSC / Upper · source ↗
COSC ECNL G08/07 vs Pleasanton RAGE ECNL G08/07
ECNL Girls Northern Cal 2025-26 · ECNL · Fresno State Soccer Stadium / field 1 · source ↗
Pleasanton RAGE ECNL G08/07 vs Davis Legacy ECNL G08/07
ECNL Girls Northern Cal 2025-26 · ECNL · Val Vista / Field 3 · source ↗
De Anza Force ECNL G08/07 vs Pleasanton RAGE ECNL G08/07
ECNL Girls Northern Cal 2025-26 · ECNL · De Anza College / Soccer Field · source ↗
San Juan SC ECNL G08/07 vs Pleasanton RAGE ECNL G08/07
ECNL Girls Northern Cal 2025-26 · ECNL · San Juan Soccer Complex / Tiemann Law Firm Black Field · source ↗
Pleasanton RAGE ECNL G08/07 vs MVLA ECNL G08/07
ECNL Girls Northern Cal 2025-26 · ECNL · Val Vista / Field 2 · source ↗
Rating 1,426 · down 53 since August
Percentile among ranked Girls U18/19 teams · the long tick is the field median