Plattsburgh FC U12G Rain
Results every result links to its source
Far Post SC Far Post U12 Girls Premier vs Plattsburgh FC U12G Rain
2026 Vermont Alliance Cup · Girls U12 Champlain Division · South Burlington High School - Field 2 - 9v9 · source ↗
Plattsburgh FC U12G Rain vs Queen City FC Queen City FC U11/12 Girls Black
2026 Vermont Alliance Cup · Girls U12 Champlain Division · St. Michael's College - Field 5 (9v9) · source ↗
Plattsburgh FC U12G Rain vs Far Post SC Far Post U12 Girls Premier
2026 Vermont Alliance Cup · Girls U12 Champlain Division · St. Michael's College - Field 4 (9v9) · source ↗
Queen City FC Queen City FC U11/12 Girls Black vs Plattsburgh FC U12G Rain
2026 Vermont Alliance Cup · Girls U12 Champlain Division · South Burlington High School - Field 2 - 9v9 · source ↗
United Soccer Group USG 2014 Girls Black vs Plattsburgh FC U12G Rain
31st Green Mountain Challenge · U12 Green · Manchester Recreation Department - Knapp Field · source ↗
Plattsburgh FC U12G Rain vs Summit FC Summit FC U12G Blue
31st Green Mountain Challenge · U12 Green · Manchester Recreation Department - Knapp Field · source ↗
Empire State Youth Soccer Club Alleycats 2014/15G White vs Plattsburgh FC U12G Rain
31st Green Mountain Challenge · U12 Green · Burr Burton Academy - BBA Upper Grass Field · source ↗
Plattsburgh FC U12G Rain vs Inter Connecticut FC Inter CT Litchfield 2014 Girls
31st Green Mountain Challenge · U12 Green · Burr Burton Academy - BBA Upper Grass Field · source ↗
Plattsburgh FC U12G Rain vs Saratoga-Wilton SWSC U12 Girls Blue
2026 High Peaks Cup · U12 Girls · North Elba Athletic Fields - Field 7B · source ↗
Plattsburgh FC U12G Rain vs Mohawk Valley Soccer Club (MVSC) Blaze
2026 High Peaks Cup · U12 Girls · North Elba Athletic Fields - Field 7A · source ↗
Empire City Soccer Academy Empire City U12 Girls vs Plattsburgh FC U12G Rain
2026 High Peaks Cup · U12 Girls · North Elba Athletic Fields - Field 7A · source ↗
Rating 1,406 · down 1 since June
Percentile among ranked Girls U12 teams · the long tick is the field median