Soccer Strata
Boys U14 · Florida

Plantation F.C. NAL. 2012 B

No. 1377of 2,333 nationally · Boys U14
No. 52of 85 in Florida
1,463rating · Glicko 2

Results every result links to its source

Margate Soccer Club Margate United FC 2012 vs Plantation F.C. NAL. 2012 B

Miami Rush Cup 2026 · U14 Boys D1 · Kendall Soccer Park - KSP #5 · source ↗

9–3

Miami Futbol Academy Rush 2012 (U14) NAL vs Plantation F.C. NAL. 2012 B

Miami Rush Cup 2026 · U14 Boys D1 · Kendall Soccer Park - KSP #3 · source ↗

0–0

Plantation F.C. NAL. 2012 B vs South Florida Football Academy SFFA Boys 2012 AD

Miami Rush Cup 2026 · U14 Boys D1 · Kendall Soccer Park - KSP #4 · source ↗

1–2

CTC Bandits FC 2012 CTC Hialeah City FC BLUE vs Plantation F.C. NAL. 2012 B

39th Plantation Thanksgiving Classic · U14 Silver · (11v11) Pine Island - Field 1 · source ↗

0–4

Plantation F.C. NAL. 2012 B vs Hollywood FC HFC Boys U14 PRE-USL

39th Plantation Thanksgiving Classic · U14 Silver · (11v11) Central Park - Field 1 · source ↗

2–1

CTC Bandits FC 2012 CTC Hialeah City FC BLUE vs Plantation F.C. NAL. 2012 B

39th Plantation Thanksgiving Classic · U14 Silver · (11v11) Central Park - Field 7 · source ↗

2–1

Plantation F.C. NAL. 2012 B vs Plantation F.C. MLS Next II 2013 B

39th Plantation Thanksgiving Classic · U14 Silver · (11v11) Central Park - Field 2 · source ↗

3–0
Plantation F.C. NAL. 2012 B · form

Rating 1,463 · down 294 since December

Dots are weeks with rated results · December to January
Strength profile
Attack
40
Defense
35
Big game
87
Momentum
2
Schedule
76

Percentile among ranked Boys U14 teams · the long tick is the field median