Pipeline SC ECNL B10
Results every result links to its source
Pipeline SC ECNL B10 vs Concorde Fire Platinum ECNL B10
ECNL Boys National Playoffs · Champions League · Surf Sports Park / Field #12 · source ↗
Gretna Elite Academy ECNL B10 vs Pipeline SC ECNL B10
ECNL Boys National Playoffs · Champions League · Surf Sports Park / Field #16 · source ↗
Concorde Fire Premier ECNL B10 vs Pipeline SC ECNL B10
ECNL Boys National Playoffs · Champions League · Surf Sports Park / Field #13 · source ↗
Pipeline SC ECNL B10 vs Seattle United ECNL B10
ECNL Boys National Playoffs · Champions League · Surf Sports Park / Field #02 · source ↗
PSA Monmouth ECNL B10 vs Pipeline SC ECNL B10
ECNL Boys North Atlantic 2025-26 · ECNL · The Ranney School / Field 1 - Stadium · source ↗
Match Fit Surf ECNL B10 vs Pipeline SC ECNL B10
ECNL Boys North Atlantic 2025-26 · ECNL · Sycamore Sports Complex / Field 1 · source ↗
Potomac SA ECNL B10 vs Pipeline SC ECNL B10
ECNL Boys North Atlantic 2025-26 · ECNL · Maryland Soccerplex / Field 14 · source ↗
Pipeline SC ECNL B10 vs Delaware FC ECNL B10
ECNL Boys North Atlantic 2025-26 · ECNL · Notre Dame Prepatory School / Field 1 · source ↗
Pipeline SC ECNL B10 vs SJEBFC ECNL B10
ECNL Boys North Atlantic 2025-26 · ECNL · Notre Dame Prepatory School / Field 1 · source ↗
HEX FC Dominion ECNL B10 vs Pipeline SC ECNL B10
ECNL Boys North Atlantic 2025-26 · ECNL · Upper Perkiomen High School / Tribe · source ↗
LVU Rush ECNL B10 vs Pipeline SC ECNL B10
ECNL Boys North Atlantic 2025-26 · ECNL · Quakertown High School / QNB · source ↗
Baltimore Celtic ECNL B10 vs Pipeline SC ECNL B10
ECNL Boys North Atlantic 2025-26 · ECNL · Liberty Sports Park / Field 5 · source ↗
Pipeline SC ECNL B10 vs Maryland United FC ECNL B10
ECNL Boys North Atlantic 2025-26 · ECNL · Notre Dame Prepatory School / Field 1 · source ↗
Pipeline SC ECNL B10 vs Penn Fusion SA ECNL B10
ECNL Boys North Atlantic 2025-26 · ECNL · Notre Dame Prepatory School / Field 1 · source ↗
Pipeline SC ECNL B10 vs Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals ECNL B10
ECNL Boys North Atlantic 2025-26 · ECNL · Notre Dame Prepatory School / Field 1 · source ↗
Pipeline SC ECNL B10 vs OK Energy FC ECNL B10
ECNL Las Vegas · Las Vegas · Kellogg Zaher Soccer Complex / Field #05 · source ↗
Pipeline SC ECNL B10 vs XF Academy ECNL B10
ECNL Las Vegas · Las Vegas · Kellogg Zaher Soccer Complex / Field #04 · source ↗
Gretna Elite Academy ECNL B10 vs Pipeline SC ECNL B10
ECNL Las Vegas · Las Vegas · Kellogg Zaher Soccer Complex / Field #10 · source ↗
Concorde Fire Platinum ECNL B10 vs Pipeline SC ECNL B10
ECNL Florida · Florida · Premier Sports Campus / Field #17 · source ↗
STA ECNL B10 vs Pipeline SC ECNL B10
ECNL Florida · Florida · Premier Sports Campus / Field #16 · source ↗
Pipeline SC ECNL B10 vs FL Premier FC ECNL B10
ECNL Florida · Florida · Premier Sports Campus / Field #20 · source ↗
Rating 1,827 · up 208 since January
Percentile among ranked Boys U17 teams · the long tick is the field median