Boys U12 · Arizona
Phoenix Premier FC Phoenix Premier FC 14B X-Factor
No. 2498of 2,960 nationally · Boys U12
No. 110of 126 in Arizona
1,275rating · Glicko 2
Results every result links to its source
Arizona Arsenal Soccer Club AZ Arsenal Pre-ECNL RL B14 vs Phoenix Premier FC Phoenix Premier FC 14B X-Factor
East Valley Patriots Cup 2025 · U12 Boys (Group A) · EV/NSFC Soccer Complex (EV Tournament Series) - 1A · source ↗
Arizona Arsenal Soccer Club AZ Arsenal Pre-ECNL B15 vs Phoenix Premier FC Phoenix Premier FC 14B X-Factor
East Valley Patriots Cup 2025 · U12 Boys (Group A) · EV/NSFC Soccer Complex (EV Tournament Series) - 1A · source ↗
Phoenix Premier FC Phoenix Premier FC 14B X-Factor vs FC Arizona FC ARIZONA PRE ECNL RL B14
East Valley Patriots Cup 2025 · U12 Boys (Group A) · Bell 94 Sports Complex (EV Tournament Series) - 11B · source ↗
Phoenix Premier FC Phoenix Premier FC 14B X-Factor vs RSL-AZ Southern AZ 14B Negrete Pre MLS Next
Arizona Select Clubs Showcase 2025 · U12 Boys Scally · Tucson Kino South Complex (ASA) - #06B · source ↗
RSL-AZ North 14B Antunez Pre-MLS Next vs Phoenix Premier FC Phoenix Premier FC 14B X-Factor
Arizona Select Clubs Showcase 2025 · U12 Boys Scally · Tucson Kino South Complex (ASA) - #06A · source ↗
Phoenix Premier FC Phoenix Premier FC 14B X-Factor vs RSL-AZ Southern AZ 14B Rayados Blue AL
Arizona Select Clubs Showcase 2025 · U12 Boys Scally · Tucson Kino South Complex (ASA) - #05B · source ↗
Phoenix Premier FC Phoenix Premier FC 14B X-Factor · form
Rating 1,275 · up 53 since November
Dots are weeks with rated results · November to November
Strength profile
Attack
14
Defense
14
Big game
32
Momentum
66
Schedule
85
Percentile among ranked Boys U12 teams · the long tick is the field median