Philadelphia SC Philadelphia SC Surf 14 Young Stars
Results every result links to its source
Philadelphia SC Philadelphia SC Surf 14 Young Stars vs Nether Providence AA Nether United FC 14 Boys Regional
2026 Eastern Pennsylvania Challenge Cup U9-U19 · U12 Boys · Philadelphia Soccer Club Agusta Fields - PSC Agusta # 3 · source ↗
Philadelphia SC Philadelphia SC Surf 14 Young Stars vs Buckingham United Soccer Club (CBAA) Buckingham United 2014 Boys Blue
2026 Eastern Pennsylvania Challenge Cup U9-U19 · U12 Boys · Philadelphia Soccer Club Agusta Fields - PSC Agusta # 3 · source ↗
Keystone FC South Premier 14B vs Philadelphia SC Philadelphia SC Surf 14 Young Stars
2026 Eastern Pennsylvania Challenge Cup U9-U19 · U12 Boys · Sinking Springs Elementary - Field C · source ↗
Deep Run Valley 2014 Boys White vs Philadelphia SC Philadelphia SC Surf 14 Young Stars
Deep Run Turkey Tournament 2025 · U12 Boys White · Fairhill Road Soccer Fields - Fairhill #1 · source ↗
Philadelphia SC Philadelphia SC Surf 14 Young Stars vs Deep Run Valley 2014 Boys Blue
Deep Run Turkey Tournament 2025 · U12 Boys White · Deep Run Complex - Deep Run #5 · source ↗
Towamencin Youth Assn Towamencin Reds vs Philadelphia SC Philadelphia SC Surf 14 Young Stars
Deep Run Turkey Tournament 2025 · U12 Boys White · Fairhill Road Soccer Fields - Fairhill #1 · source ↗
Philadelphia SC Philadelphia SC Surf 14 Young Stars vs Yardley Makefield Soccer Yardley Makefield Soccer 2014 Boys Napoli
13th Annual CRUSA FC Bucks November Classic · U12 Boys Copper · Newtown Elementary School - 9v9 Front #2 · source ↗
Philadelphia SC Philadelphia SC Surf 14 Young Stars vs Council Rock United CRUSA 2014 Skyhawks
13th Annual CRUSA FC Bucks November Classic · U12 Boys Copper · Council Rock South HS - Horse Farm Field #16 · source ↗
Huntingdon Valley AA HVAA 2014B Chaos vs Philadelphia SC Philadelphia SC Surf 14 Young Stars
13th Annual CRUSA FC Bucks November Classic · U12 Boys Copper · Council Rock South HS - Horse Farm Field #16 · source ↗
Rating 1,075 · down 212 since November
Percentile among ranked Boys U12 teams · the long tick is the field median