Boys U9
Pegasus FC Pegasus FC/1974 Boys 2018 Red
No. 935of 1,547 nationally · Boys U9
1,458rating · Glicko 2
Results every result links to its source
Pegasus FC Pegasus FC/1974 Boys 2018 Red vs EBU 9U Boys Sky
2026 Racine Rick Kilps Classic · U09B Bronze I · SCORe - #37 · source ↗
AFC Union AFC Union B 2017 Red vs Pegasus FC Pegasus FC/1974 Boys 2018 Red
2026 Racine Rick Kilps Classic · U09B Bronze I · SCORe - #39 · source ↗
Pegasus FC Pegasus FC/1974 Boys 2018 Red vs EBU 8U Boys Black
2026 Racine Rick Kilps Classic · U09B Bronze I · SCORe - #05 · source ↗
Pegasus FC Pegasus FC/1974 Boys 2018 Red vs Ela Soccer Club Ela 2017 Boys Elite Competitive
2025 Racine Harvest Classic · U09B Bronze I · SCORe - #04 · source ↗
Arlington Aces IP Arlington Aces u9 Blue vs Pegasus FC Pegasus FC/1974 Boys 2018 Red
2025 Racine Harvest Classic · U09B Bronze I · SCORe - #38 · source ↗
Lindenhurst Area Soccer Club LASC 2018 Boys Yellow vs Pegasus FC Pegasus FC/1974 Boys 2018 Red
2025 Racine Harvest Classic · U09B Bronze I · SCORe - #37 · source ↗
Pegasus FC Pegasus FC/1974 Boys 2018 Red · form
Rating 1,458 · down 162 since November
Dots are weeks with rated results · November to June
Strength profile
Attack
71
Defense
47
Big game
33
Momentum
14
Schedule
29
Percentile among ranked Boys U9 teams · the long tick is the field median