Pearland Soccer Club PSC 13G Select D2L
Results every result links to its source
Inwood SC ID Pursuit FC 13G EDPL vs Pearland Soccer Club PSC 13G Select D2L
2026 South Texas Cup · 13U Girls - State Finals · McAllen Sports Park - 8 · source ↗
Pearland Soccer Club PSC 13G Select D2L vs FC Padre Lightning 13G
2026 South Texas Cup · 13U Girls - State Finals · McAllen Sports Park - 3 · source ↗
Pearland Soccer Club PSC 13G Select D2L vs Elgin Youth Soccer Association Elgin United-Nieves 2013 G
2026 South Texas Cup · 13U Girls - State Finals · McAllen Sports Park - 2 · source ↗
Pearland Soccer Club PSC 13G Select D2L vs Inwood SC ID PSG Academy Houston East 13G Blue D2
2026 South Texas Cup · 13UG - Eastern District Playoffs · Deer Park Soccer Complex - Field 1 · source ↗
Pearland Soccer Club PSC 13G Select D2L vs Galveston County YS GCYS Shooting Stars
2026 South Texas Cup · 13UG - Eastern District Playoffs · Deer Park Soccer Complex - Field 2 · source ↗
Pearland Soccer Club PSC 13G Select D2L vs Villarreal Houston Soccer Academy 13U Villarreal Girls Houston Academy
2026 South Texas Cup · 13UG - Eastern District Playoffs · Deer Park Soccer Complex - Field 4 · source ↗
Inwood SC ID Texas Elite United 13G D2 vs Pearland Soccer Club PSC 13G Select D2L
2026 South Texas Cup · 13UG - Eastern District Playoffs · Deer Park Soccer Complex - Field 2 · source ↗
Pearland Soccer Club PSC 13G Select D2L vs Inwood SC ID Lady Lobos 13G D2
2026 Spring Eastern District Players League · 13U (2013) Girls Division II South/West · El Franco Lee Park - SB 6 · source ↗
Pearland Soccer Club PSC 13G Select D2L vs Rosenberg FC RB 13G - Gold D2
Preseason Kick-Off Cup 2025 · 2013G Silver · Shadow Creek Sports Complex - Soccer -1 · source ↗
Imperial Soccer Club Imperial SC 13G Black vs Pearland Soccer Club PSC 13G Select D2L
Preseason Kick-Off Cup 2025 · 2013G Silver · Shadow Creek Sports Complex - Soccer -2 · source ↗
Pearland Soccer Club PSC 13G Select D2L vs Imperial Soccer Club Imperial SC 13G Red
Preseason Kick-Off Cup 2025 · 2013G Silver · Shadow Creek Sports Complex - Soccer -2 · source ↗
Rating 1,832 · up 341 since August
Percentile among ranked Girls U14 teams · the long tick is the field median