Soccer Strata
Boys U18/19

PDA ECNL RL B09

Players Development Academy

No. 575of 1,551 nationally · Boys U18/19
1,614rating · Glicko 2

Results every result links to its source

SJEB FC ECNL RL B09 vs PDA ECNL RL B09

ECNL RL Boys North Atlantic 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · Tuckahoe Turf Farm / Field 1 · source ↗

8–1

LVU Rush ECNL RL B09 vs PDA ECNL RL B09

ECNL RL Boys North Atlantic 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · Muhlenberg College / Field 1 · source ↗

5–1

PDA ECNL RL B09 vs HEX FC Keystone ECNL RL B09

ECNL RL Boys North Atlantic 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · source ↗

5–0

Penn Fusion SA ECNL RL B09 vs PDA ECNL RL B09

ECNL RL Boys North Atlantic 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · USTC / Field 1 · source ↗

1–1

Delaware FC ECNL RL B09 vs PDA ECNL RL B09

ECNL RL Boys North Atlantic 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · Smith Estates / Turf · source ↗

1–1

PDA ECNL RL B09 vs Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals ECNL RL B09

ECNL RL Boys North Atlantic 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · PDA Soccer Complex / Field 3 · source ↗

1–0

PDA ECNL RL B09 vs Baltimore Celtic ECNL RL B09

ECNL RL Boys North Atlantic 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · PDA Soccer Complex / Field 5 · source ↗

0–1

PDA ECNL RL B09 vs Pipeline SC ECNL RL B09

ECNL RL Boys North Atlantic 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · PDA Soccer Complex / Field 1 · source ↗

2–1

PDA ECNL RL B09 vs FC DELCO ECNL RL B09

ECNL RL Boys North Atlantic 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · PDA Soccer Complex / Field 1 · source ↗

0–0

PDA ECNL RL B09 vs Match Fit Surf ECNL RL B09

ECNL RL Boys North Atlantic 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · PDA Soccer Complex / Field 5 · source ↗

1–1

PDA ECNL RL B09 vs PSA Monmouth ECNL RL B09

ECNL RL Boys North Atlantic 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · PDA Soccer Complex / Field 5 · source ↗

3–1

Maryland United FC ECNL RL B09 vs PDA ECNL RL B09

ECNL RL Boys North Atlantic 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · Maryland Soccerplex / Field · source ↗

0–4

Potomac SA ECNL RL B09 vs PDA ECNL RL B09

ECNL RL Boys North Atlantic 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · Maryland Soccerplex / Field 19 · source ↗

7–1
PDA ECNL RL B09 · form

Rating 1,614 · up 30 since February

Dots are weeks with rated results · February to June
Strength profile
Attack
38
Defense
40
Big game
50
Momentum
44
Schedule
65

Percentile among ranked Boys U18/19 teams · the long tick is the field median