Soccer Strata
Girls U15

PC United

Test Club

1,224rating · ranked after five rated results

Results every result links to its source

PC United vs Oklahoma Celtic Football Club - Celtic 2012G White

Bob Moore Cadillac Labor Day Cup · WHITE · GILLIS ROTHER SOCCER COMPLEX / 11V11 Field 13 · source ↗

1–8

Oklahoma Energy FC - 12G Black vs PC United

Bob Moore Cadillac Labor Day Cup · WHITE · GILLIS ROTHER SOCCER COMPLEX / 11V11 Field 12 · source ↗

7–0

Oklahoma Celtic Football Club - 2012G Black vs PC United

Bob Moore Cadillac Labor Day Cup · WHITE · GILLIS ROTHER SOCCER COMPLEX / 11V11 Field 13 · source ↗

2–2

Midwest City Soccer Club - Midwest City Vision 12G vs PC United

Bob Moore Cadillac Labor Day Cup · WHITE · GILLIS ROTHER SOCCER COMPLEX / 11V11 Field 13 · source ↗

12–1
PC United · form

Rating 1,224

The form curve appears once this team's results span more than one week.