Soccer Strata
Boys U15

Parkland SC ECNL B12

Parkland Soccer Club

No. 1421of 1,821 nationally · Boys U15
1,346rating · Glicko 2

Results every result links to its source

Parkland SC ECNL B12 vs Florida West FC ECNL B12

ECNL Boys Florida 2025-26 · ECNL · Terramar Park / Field D · source ↗

5–0

Doral Soccer Club ECNL B12 vs Parkland SC ECNL B12

ECNL Boys Florida 2025-26 · ECNL · Doral Meadows / Field 1 · source ↗

3–2

Parkland SC ECNL B12 vs Palm Beach United ECNL B12

ECNL Boys Florida 2025-26 · ECNL · Terramar Park / Field D · source ↗

1–2

FC Prime ECNL B12 vs Parkland SC ECNL B12

ECNL Boys Florida 2025-26 · ECNL · Mullins Park / Field 1 - Turf · source ↗

2–3

Parkland SC ECNL B12 vs Fort Lauderdale United FC ECNL B12

ECNL Boys Florida 2025-26 · ECNL · Terramar Park / Field D · source ↗

2–2

Palm Beach United ECNL B12 vs Parkland SC ECNL B12

ECNL Boys Florida 2025-26 · ECNL · Gardens North County District Park / Field 2 · source ↗

2–7

Parkland SC ECNL B12 vs FC Prime ECNL B12

ECNL Boys Florida 2025-26 · ECNL · Terramar Park / Field D · source ↗

3–1

Fort Lauderdale United FC ECNL B12 vs Parkland SC ECNL B12

ECNL Boys Florida 2025-26 · ECNL · Miami Dolphins Training Facility @ NOVA Southeaste / Field 1 · source ↗

2–0

Parkland SC ECNL B12 vs Sporting Jax ECNL B12

ECNL Boys Florida 2025-26 · ECNL · Terramar Park / Field D · source ↗

0–4

Parkland SC ECNL B12 vs Space Coast United ECNL B12

ECNL Boys Florida 2025-26 · ECNL · Terramar Park / Field D · source ↗

3–0

Florida West FC ECNL B12 vs Parkland SC ECNL B12

ECNL Boys Florida 2025-26 · ECNL · JetBlue Park / Field 2 · source ↗

0–6

Parkland SC ECNL B12 vs Doral Soccer Club ECNL B12

ECNL Boys Florida 2025-26 · ECNL · Terramar Park / Field D · source ↗

1–2

FL Premier FC ECNL B12 vs Parkland SC ECNL B12

ECNL Boys Florida 2025-26 · ECNL · Starkey Ranch District Park / Field 4 · source ↗

5–0

Florida Kraze ECNL B12 vs Parkland SC ECNL B12

ECNL Boys Florida 2025-26 · ECNL · Central Winds / Field B · source ↗

1–0

Parkland SC ECNL B12 vs United Futbol Academy ECNL B12

ECNL Atlanta · Atlanta · Georgia Sports Park / Field #02 · source ↗

2–3

GSA ECNL B12 vs Parkland SC ECNL B12

ECNL Atlanta · Atlanta · Georgia Sports Park / Field #01 · source ↗

8–0

Parkland SC ECNL B12 vs Florida Kraze ECNL B12

ECNL Boys Florida 2025-26 · ECNL · Terramar Park / Field D · source ↗

1–3

Parkland SC ECNL B12 vs FL Premier FC ECNL B12

ECNL Boys Florida 2025-26 · ECNL · Terramar Park / Field D · source ↗

2–0

Sporting Jax ECNL B12 vs Parkland SC ECNL B12

ECNL Boys Florida 2025-26 · ECNL · Veterans Park / Field 2 · source ↗

8–1

Space Coast United ECNL B12 vs Parkland SC ECNL B12

ECNL Boys Florida 2025-26 · ECNL · SCU - Viera Regional Park Soccer Fields / Field 4 · source ↗

1–2
Parkland SC ECNL B12 · form

Rating 1,346 · down 133 since September

Dots are weeks with rated results · September to April
Strength profile
Attack
54
Defense
28
Big game
58
Momentum
35
Schedule
19

Percentile among ranked Boys U15 teams · the long tick is the field median