Soccer Strata
Girls U12 · New Jersey

Old Bridge Soccer Club Fury

No. 1357of 1,720 nationally · Girls U12
No. 48of 58 in New Jersey
1,340rating · Glicko 2

Results every result links to its source

Old Bridge Soccer Club Fury vs Point Pleasant Travel SC Point Pleasant SC Coastal Kickers

Middletown Spring Cup 2026 · 2015 U11 GIRLS RED · Normandy Park - 9v9 Field C · source ↗

0–1

Red Bank FC Wildcats vs Old Bridge Soccer Club Fury

Middletown Spring Cup 2026 · 2015 U11 GIRLS RED · Normandy Park - 9v9 Field C · source ↗

0–2

Old Bridge Soccer Club Fury vs Middletown SC Courage White - MSC

Middletown Spring Cup 2026 · 2015 U11 GIRLS RED · Normandy Park - 9v9 Field C · source ↗

0–1

Hazlet United Hazlet Phoenix vs Old Bridge Soccer Club Fury

MOSA Spring 2026 · 2015 GIRLS National 4 · Hazlet United Soccer Complex - Field #1 · source ↗

0–0

Old Bridge Soccer Club Fury vs Hamilton Wildcats FC Hamilton Wildcats FC 2015 Maroon

MOSA Fall 2025 · 2015 GIRLS National 6 · Geick Park - Upper · source ↗

1–0
Old Bridge Soccer Club Fury · form

Rating 1,340 · down 322 since September

Dots are weeks with rated results · September to May
Strength profile
Attack
6
Defense
97
Momentum
2
Schedule
9

Percentile among ranked Girls U12 teams · the long tick is the field median