Soccer Strata
Boys U13

Oklahoma Energy FC OK Energy FC 14B Pre-ECNL

No. 140of 2,346 nationally · Boys U13
1,863rating · Glicko 2

Results every result links to its source

Oklahoma Energy FC OK Energy FC 14B Pre-ECNL vs Edinburg YSC Edinburg RWSA 2014

Next Generation Cup 2026 · 2014 U12 Boys - Platinum · Dallas Soccer Park - 02 · source ↗

1–0

Houston Select FC HS B2014 TX2 vs Oklahoma Energy FC OK Energy FC 14B Pre-ECNL

Next Generation Cup 2026 · 2014 U12 Boys - Platinum · Veterans - A · source ↗

1–2

Oklahoma Energy FC OK Energy FC 14B Pre-ECNL vs TAG Soccer TAG 14B Gold

Next Generation Cup 2026 · 2014 U12 Boys - Platinum · Dallas Soccer Park - 09 · source ↗

8–0

T11 T11 - 2014B vs Oklahoma Energy FC OK Energy FC 14B Pre-ECNL

Next Generation Cup 2026 · 2014 U12 Boys - Platinum · Dallas Soccer Park - 09 · source ↗

0–2

Oklahoma Energy FC OK Energy FC 14B Pre-ECNL vs DKSC DKSC 14B Guerrero

Next Generation Cup 2026 · 2014 U12 Boys - Platinum · Dallas Soccer Park - 10 · source ↗

8–0

Oklahoma Energy FC OK Energy FC 14B Pre-ECNL vs Oklahoma Energy FC OK Energy FC 13B ECRL

2025 Oklahoma Winter Championship and Showcase · U13 Boys Gold · ESC - ESC 4 (11v11) · source ↗

1–2

South Lakes SC Oklahoma Cosmos ECNL RL B13 vs Oklahoma Energy FC OK Energy FC 14B Pre-ECNL

2025 Oklahoma Winter Championship and Showcase · U13 Boys Gold · North OKC - Chisholm Creek 5 · source ↗

0–2

Oklahoma Energy FC OK Energy FC 13B ECRL vs Oklahoma Energy FC OK Energy FC 14B Pre-ECNL

BEAT THE HEAT 2025 BOYS TOURNAMENT · U13 BOYS GOLD · ESC - ESC 7 (11v11) · source ↗

4–0

South Lakes SC Oklahoma Cosmos 13B Elite vs Oklahoma Energy FC OK Energy FC 14B Pre-ECNL

BEAT THE HEAT 2025 BOYS TOURNAMENT · U13 BOYS GOLD · ESC - ESC 3 (11v11) · source ↗

1–1

Dallas Texans Dallas Texans Pre ECNL B14 (McKinney) vs Oklahoma Energy FC OK Energy FC 14B Pre-ECNL

BEAT THE HEAT 2025 BOYS TOURNAMENT · U13 BOYS GOLD · ESC - ESC 3 (11v11) · source ↗

1–4

Oklahoma Energy FC OK Energy FC 14B Pre-ECNL vs Oklahoma Energy FC OK Energy FC 13B ECRL2

BEAT THE HEAT 2025 BOYS TOURNAMENT · U13 BOYS GOLD · ESC - ESC 3 (11v11) · source ↗

2–1
Oklahoma Energy FC OK Energy FC 14B Pre-ECNL · form

Rating 1,863 · up 283 since August

Dots are weeks with rated results · August to May
Strength profile
Attack
68
Defense
90
Big game
94
Momentum
96
Schedule
99

Percentile among ranked Boys U13 teams · the long tick is the field median