Soccer Strata
Boys U18/19

Ohio Premier ECNL RL B08/07

Ohio Premier

No. 593of 1,551 nationally · Boys U18/19
1,604rating · Glicko 2

Results every result links to its source

Ohio Galaxies FC ECNL RL B08/07 vs Ohio Premier ECNL RL B08/07

ECNL RL Boys Great Lakes Alliance 2025-26 · 2008/07 South Boys · Athletes in Action Sports Complex / Field 2 · source ↗

4–1

Ohio Premier ECNL RL B08/07 vs Columbus Force ECNL RL B08/07

ECNL RL Boys Great Lakes Alliance 2025-26 · 2008/07 South Boys · OP Training Facility / Field 1 · source ↗

3–2

Ohio Premier ECNL RL B08/07 vs Elite FC ECNL RL B08/07

ECNL RL Boys Great Lakes Alliance 2025-26 · 2008/07 South Boys · OP Training Facility / Field 1 · source ↗

6–1

Ohio Premier ECNL RL B08/07 vs Cincinnati Elite FC ECNL RL B08/07

ECNL RL Boys Great Lakes Alliance 2025-26 · 2008/07 South Boys · OP Training Facility / Field 2 · source ↗

8–0

Ohio Premier ECNL RL B08/07 vs Ohio Elite SA ECNL RL B08/07

ECNL RL Boys Great Lakes Alliance 2025-26 · 2008/07 South Boys · OP Training Facility / Field 2 · source ↗

6–1

Ohio Premier ECNL RL B08/07 vs LouCity Academy ECNL RL B08/07

ECNL RL Boys Great Lakes Alliance 2025-26 · 2008/07 South Boys · OP Training Facility / Field 2 · source ↗

2–4

Ohio Premier ECNL RL B08/07 vs FC Pride Elite ECNL RL B07/08

ECNL RL Boys Great Lakes Alliance 2025-26 · 2008/07 South Boys · OP Training Facility / Field 2 · source ↗

6–0

Ohio Elite SA ECNL RL B08/07 vs Ohio Premier ECNL RL B08/07

ECNL RL Boys Great Lakes Alliance 2025-26 · 2008/07 South Boys · Seven Hills School / Lower Field · source ↗

0–5

Cincinnati Elite FC ECNL RL B08/07 vs Ohio Premier ECNL RL B08/07

ECNL RL Boys Great Lakes Alliance 2025-26 · 2008/07 South Boys · Jim Brown Stadium-Goshen Turf Field / Goshen Turf Field · source ↗

3–3

Elite FC ECNL RL B08/07 vs Ohio Premier ECNL RL B08/07

ECNL RL Boys Great Lakes Alliance 2025-26 · 2008/07 South Boys · MARYSVILLE HIGH SCHOOL IMPACT STADIUM / field 1 · source ↗

1–6

Columbus Force ECNL RL B08/07 vs Ohio Premier ECNL RL B08/07

ECNL RL Boys Great Lakes Alliance 2025-26 · 2008/07 South Boys · Kilbourne Run Sports Park- 4625 Westerville Rd Col / #6 · source ↗

2–1

Blast FC Academy ECNL RL B08/07 vs Ohio Premier ECNL RL B08/07

ECNL RL Boys Great Lakes Alliance 2025-26 · 2008/07 South Boys · Big Walnut Middle School / Turf Spot 1 · source ↗

2–1

LouCity Academy ECNL RL B08/07 vs Ohio Premier ECNL RL B08/07

ECNL RL Boys Great Lakes Alliance 2025-26 · 2008/07 South Boys · Lynn Family Sports Vision & Training Facility / Field 2 · source ↗

0–1

FC Pride Elite ECNL RL B07/08 vs Ohio Premier ECNL RL B08/07

ECNL RL Boys Great Lakes Alliance 2025-26 · 2008/07 South Boys · Pride Performance Center (Turf) / Field 1 · source ↗

0–4

Ohio Premier ECNL RL B08/07 vs NC Fusion ECNL RL B08/07

ECNL RL Florida · RL Florida · Boombah Sports Complex / Field B5 · source ↗

2–7

Doral Soccer Club ECNL RL B08/07 vs Ohio Premier ECNL RL B08/07

ECNL RL Florida · RL Florida · Seminole Soccer Complex / Field #08 · source ↗

2–0

FL Premier FC Black ECNL RL B08/07 BLACK vs Ohio Premier ECNL RL B08/07

ECNL RL Florida · RL Florida · Seminole Soccer Complex / Field #02 · source ↗

0–0

Ohio Premier ECNL RL B08/07 vs Ohio Galaxies FC ECNL RL B08/07

ECNL RL Boys Great Lakes Alliance 2025-26 · 2008/07 South Boys · OP Training Facility / Field 1 · source ↗

1–4

Ohio Premier ECNL RL B08/07 vs Sporting Columbus ECNL RL B08

ECNL RL Boys Great Lakes Alliance 2025-26 · 2008/07 South Boys · OP Training Facility / Field 1 · source ↗

1–0

Ohio Premier ECNL RL B08/07 vs Blast FC Academy ECNL RL B08/07

ECNL RL Boys Great Lakes Alliance 2025-26 · 2008/07 South Boys · OP Training Facility / Field 1 · source ↗

6–1
Ohio Premier ECNL RL B08/07 · form

Rating 1,604 · down 153 since November

Dots are weeks with rated results · November to May
Strength profile
Attack
88
Defense
52
Big game
80
Momentum
75
Schedule
62

Percentile among ranked Boys U18/19 teams · the long tick is the field median