Boys U10 · Texas
Odessa SA U10B-Figueroa 2
No. 525of 2,161 nationally · Boys U10
No. 56of 154 in Texas
1,695rating · Glicko 2
Results every result links to its source
Odessa SA U10B-Figueroa 2 vs Odessa SA Fierce Kickers-Chambers
West Texas Blowout 2026 · U10B - Rec · Comanche East - CE 12 · source ↗
Midland SA Kryptonite -16 vs Odessa SA U10B-Figueroa 2
West Texas Blowout 2026 · U10B - Rec · Comanche East - CE 14 · source ↗
Odessa SA Blazers-Vitela vs Odessa SA U10B-Figueroa 2
West Texas Blowout 2026 · U10B - Rec · Comanche East - CE 13 · source ↗
Odessa SA U10B-Figueroa 2 vs Odessa SA Royal Lions-Rodriguez
West Texas Blowout 2026 · U10B - Rec · Comanche East - CE 13 · source ↗
Odessa SA U10B-Figueroa 2 vs Odessa SA Blazers-Vitela
2026 Spring Rec League · U10B · Comanche East - CE 12 · source ↗
Odessa SA U10B-Figueroa 2 vs Odessa SA Fierce Kickers-Chambers
2025 Fall Rec League · U10B · Comanche East - CE 12 · source ↗
Odessa SA U10B-Figueroa 2 · form
Rating 1,695 · up 375 since September
Dots are weeks with rated results · September to April
Strength profile
Attack
41
Defense
64
Big game
35
Momentum
98
Schedule
59
Percentile among ranked Boys U10 teams · the long tick is the field median