Soccer Strata
Boys U14

Oaks FC - Oaks FC MLS Next 2

Oaks FC

No. 39of 2,333 nationally · Boys U14
1,960rating · Glicko 2

Results every result links to its source

California Athletic SC - BU13 MLS NEXT AD vs Oaks FC - Oaks FC MLS Next 2

Shoreline Cup · Black · Ventura Community Park / Field 1 · source ↗

0–4

City SC Santa Clarita - U14 Boys Premiere vs Oaks FC - Oaks FC MLS Next 2

Shoreline Cup · Black · Fritz Huntsinger Youth Sports Complex / Field 1 · source ↗

0–9

Oaks FC - Oaks FC MLS Next 2 vs Santa Barbara SC - Boys U14 White

Shoreline Cup · Black · Ventura Community Park / Field 3 · source ↗

7–0

Oaks FC - Oaks FC MLS Next 2 vs Athletic Soccer Club - Athletic SC Conejo Valley B

Shoreline Cup · Black · Ventura Community Park / Field 3 · source ↗

13–0

Oaks FC - Oaks FC MLS Next 2 vs Albion SC Los Angeles - Albion Santa Ana EA2

NPC · Breslávia · SilverLakes Complex / Field 16 · source ↗

6–0

Oaks FC - Oaks FC MLS Next 2 vs FC Golden State Force - FC Golden StateFCGS Force

NPC · Breslávia · SilverLakes Complex / Field 15 · source ↗

3–1

Oaks FC - Oaks FC MLS Next 2 vs ALBION SC Antelope Valley - B13EA

NPC · Breslávia · Rancho Jurupa Regional Sports Park / Field 1 · source ↗

4–0

LA International FC - LAIFC 2013 EA vs Oaks FC - Oaks FC MLS Next 2

NPC · Breslávia · Rancho Jurupa Regional Sports Park / Field 3 · source ↗

1–4
Oaks FC - Oaks FC MLS Next 2 · form

Rating 1,960 · up 109 since September

Dots are weeks with rated results · September to June
Strength profile
Attack
98
Defense
99
Momentum
80
Schedule
25

Percentile among ranked Boys U14 teams · the long tick is the field median