NVSC NVSC 2015B Gold
Results every result links to its source
NVSC NVSC 2015B Gold vs The St. James Football Club TSJFC 2015B South White
Virginia Cannon Cup 2026 · U11B Premier · George Hellwig Park - Hellwig 8A · source ↗
Loudoun Soccer Club Loudoun 2015B Green vs NVSC NVSC 2015B Gold
Virginia Cannon Cup 2026 · U11B Premier · George Hellwig Park - Hellwig 7A · source ↗
NVSC NVSC 2015B Gold vs Alexandria SA Alex 2015 Boys Silver
Virginia Cannon Cup 2026 · U11B Premier · George Hellwig Park - Hellwig 7B · source ↗
NVSC NVSC 2015B Gold vs NVSC NVSC 2015B White
2026 Stafford St Patrick's Day Tournament U9-U12 Weekend · U11B Blue · Embrey Mill - Embrey Mill #8B · source ↗
Stafford Soccer Stafford Revolution 15B Grey vs NVSC NVSC 2015B Gold
2026 Stafford St Patrick's Day Tournament U9-U12 Weekend · U11B Blue · Embrey Mill - Embrey Mill #7B · source ↗
NVSC NVSC 2015B Gold vs Gunston SC GSC 2015B White
2026 Stafford St Patrick's Day Tournament U9-U12 Weekend · U11B Blue · Embrey Mill - Embrey Mill #8A · source ↗
Richmond United RU RED PREMIER BP B15 vs NVSC NVSC 2015B Gold
2026 Stafford St Patrick's Day Tournament U9-U12 Weekend · U11B Blue · Embrey Mill - Embrey Mill #8A · source ↗
Virginia United FC Virginia United Premier Roanoke B2015 Teal vs NVSC NVSC 2015B Gold
Alliance St. Patrick's Day - 2026 · U11 Boys Silver · Alliance Park - Alliance 6B · source ↗
NVSC NVSC 2015B White vs NVSC NVSC 2015B Gold
Alliance St. Patrick's Day - 2026 · U11 Boys Silver · Alliance Park - Alliance 6A · source ↗
Salem Sabres Football Club Sabres 15B white vs NVSC NVSC 2015B Gold
Alliance St. Patrick's Day - 2026 · U11 Boys Silver · Alliance Park - Alliance 6A · source ↗
Loudoun Soccer Club Loudoun 2015 Boys Gold vs NVSC NVSC 2015B Gold
Hunt Country Fall Classic Tournament 2025 · U11B Bronze - Athey Park · Athey Sports Complex - NPSC Field 4B · source ↗
NVSC NVSC 2015B Gold vs Loudoun Soccer Club Loudoun 2015B Silver
Hunt Country Fall Classic Tournament 2025 · U11B Bronze - Athey Park · Athey Sports Complex - NPSC Field 4A · source ↗
NVSC NVSC 2015B Gold vs Shenandoah Valley United Inc 2015 SVU Boys Green
Hunt Country Fall Classic Tournament 2025 · U11B Bronze - Athey Park · Athey Sports Complex - NPSC Field 4A · source ↗
NVSC NVSC 2015B Gold vs Springfield SYC Soccer SYC 2015B Black
Battlefield Tournament 2025 · U11B Bronze 3 · Hellwig Park - Field 7B · source ↗
NVSC NVSC 2015B Gold vs Great Falls Reston Soccer Club GFR NVU '15B Academy
Battlefield Tournament 2025 · U11B Bronze 3 · Hellwig Park - Field 7B · source ↗
NVSC NVSC 2015B Gold vs Loudoun Soccer Club Loudoun 2015B Green
Battlefield Tournament 2025 · U11B Bronze 3 · Hellwig Park - Field 7B · source ↗
Rating 1,445 · down 55 since October
Percentile among ranked Boys U11 teams · the long tick is the field median