Soccer Strata
Boys U12

Northshore Select Club - B15D Strikers

Northshore Select Club

1,596rating · ranked after five rated results

Results every result links to its source

Crossfire Select Soccer Club - B16B Hernandez vs Northshore Select Club - B15D Strikers

XF Labor Day Cup · Bronze · 60 Acres (XFIRE hosting) / Field 18 B (9v9) · source ↗

2–1

Northshore Select Club - B15D Strikers vs Northshore Select Club - NSC B15C

XF Labor Day Cup · Bronze · 60 Acres (XFIRE hosting) / Field 20 A (9v9) · source ↗

3–2

Mukilteo FC B15 Green vs Northshore Select Club - B15D Strikers

XF Labor Day Cup · Bronze · 60 Acres (XFIRE hosting) / Field 16 B (9v9) · source ↗

0–2
Northshore Select Club - B15D Strikers · form

Rating 1,596

The form curve appears once this team's results span more than one week.