Soccer Strata
Boys U12 · New York

Northern United Soccer Club U12B Wolves

No. 2948of 2,960 nationally · Boys U12
No. 51of 52 in New York
964rating · Glicko 2

Results every result links to its source

Empire City Soccer Academy Lake Placid OSFC U12 Algonquin vs Northern United Soccer Club U12B Wolves

Mountain Mayhem Tournament ' 26 · U12 Boys Red A · Ridge/Jenkinsville - Field 2A · source ↗

5–1

Northern United Soccer Club U12B Wolves vs Rush NY- Albany Albany Rush 2014/15 Boys Grey

Mountain Mayhem Tournament ' 26 · U12 Boys Red A · Ridge/Jenkinsville - Field 2A · source ↗

0–5

Northern United Soccer Club U12B Wolves vs Saratoga-Wilton SWSC U11 Boys White

Mountain Mayhem Tournament ' 26 · U12 Boys Red A · Ridge/Jenkinsville - Field 2A · source ↗

1–5

Empire City Soccer Academy Empire City U12 Boys vs Northern United Soccer Club U12B Wolves

Mountain Mayhem Tournament ' 26 · U12 Boys Red A · Ridge/Jenkinsville - Field 1 · source ↗

1–0

Mechanicville-Stillwater MSUSC U12 Boys Reds (Spring 2026) vs Northern United Soccer Club U12B Wolves

CDYSL 2026 Spring Season · Division 4 · MSYSL Fields - Field 3 · source ↗

4–3
Northern United Soccer Club U12B Wolves · form

Rating 964 · down 375 since April

Dots are weeks with rated results · April to May
Strength profile
Attack
8
Defense
14
Big game
32
Momentum
1
Schedule
14

Percentile among ranked Boys U12 teams · the long tick is the field median