Soccer Strata
Girls U10 · California

NG Galaxy 16G

No. 436of 1,191 nationally · Girls U10
No. 41of 98 in California
1,622rating · Glicko 2

Results every result links to its source

TOQUE G2016 vs NG Galaxy 16G

2026 U.S. Futsal Northwest Regional Championship · U10G · Moscone Center - Court 14 · source ↗

5–0

NG Galaxy 16G vs La Cantera

2026 U.S. Futsal Northwest Regional Championship · U10G · Moscone Center - Court 08 · source ↗

9–0

La Cantera vs NG Galaxy 16G

2026 U.S. Futsal Northwest Regional Championship · U10G · Moscone Center - Court 14 · source ↗

1–9

NG Galaxy 16G vs NorCal Futsal 2016G

2026 U.S. Futsal Northwest Regional Championship · U10G · Moscone Center - Court 14 · source ↗

3–1

Twelve FC 2016G vs NG Galaxy 16G

2026 CAL FUTSAL NORTH STATE CUP · U10G · NorCal Courts - Court 5 · source ↗

3–2

ThreeSixty Sala ThreeSixty Sala 16G vs NG Galaxy 16G

2026 CAL FUTSAL NORTH STATE CUP · U10G · NorCal Courts - Court 4 · source ↗

0–2

Lady Legend5 2016G Power vs NG Galaxy 16G

2026 CAL FUTSAL NORTH STATE CUP · U10G · NorCal Courts Building B - Court 02 · source ↗

1–11

Gladiators Futsal vs NG Galaxy 16G

2026 CAL FUTSAL NORTH STATE CUP · U10G · NorCal Courts - Court 1 · source ↗

0–13

NG Galaxy 16G vs ThreeSixty Sala ThreeSixty Sala 16G

2026 CAL FUTSAL NORTH STATE CUP · U10G · NorCal Courts - Court 5 · source ↗

0–3

NG Galaxy 16G vs Prodigy Futsal G16

Copa Toque 2025 · U10 Girls Select · Los Angeles Convention Center - Court 11 · source ↗

1–3

California Futsal South MEG CITY FUTSAL 2016G vs NG Galaxy 16G

Copa Toque 2025 · U10 Girls Select · Los Angeles Convention Center - Court 7 · source ↗

3–3

NG Galaxy 16G vs California Futsal South Ronin Futsal G16

Copa Toque 2025 · U10 Girls Select · Los Angeles Convention Center - Court 7 · source ↗

6–1
NG Galaxy 16G · form

Rating 1,622 · up 113 since December

Dots are weeks with rated results · December to March
Strength profile
Attack
91
Defense
64
Big game
34
Momentum
74
Schedule
43

Percentile among ranked Girls U10 teams · the long tick is the field median