Boys U18/19
NexGen Academy
No. 865of 1,551 nationally · Boys U18/19
1,495rating · Glicko 2
Results every result links to its source
NexGen Academy vs DMV FC
Copa Talento Futsal 2025 · U19 Boys · Athletic Republic (Prince George's County) - Court #2 · source ↗
TG Atletico vs NexGen Academy
Copa Talento Futsal 2025 · U19 Boys · Athletic Republic (Prince George's County) - Court #4 · source ↗
PW NOVA vs NexGen Academy
Copa Talento Futsal 2025 · U19 Boys · Athletic Republic (Prince George's County) - Court #6 · source ↗
NexGen Academy vs RVA United
Copa Talento Futsal 2025 · U19 Boys · Athletic Republic (Prince George's County) - Court #2 · source ↗
Jayfilmz FC vs NexGen Academy
Copa Talento Futsal 2025 · U19 Boys · Athletic Republic (Prince George's County) - Court #2 · source ↗
NexGen Academy vs TG Atletico
Copa Talento Futsal 2025 · U19 Boys · Athletic Republic (Prince George's County) - Court #2 · source ↗
NexGen Academy · form
Rating 1,495
The form curve appears once this team's results span more than one week.
Strength profile
Attack
92
Defense
4
Big game
22
Momentum
52
Schedule
15
Percentile among ranked Boys U18/19 teams · the long tick is the field median