Soccer Strata
Boys U14

New England Force New England Force 2012 Boys Pre NL

No. 891of 2,333 nationally · Boys U14
1,593rating · Glicko 2

Results every result links to its source

Chili Soccer Association CSA B2012 Inferno vs New England Force New England Force 2012 Boys Pre NL

2026 Needham Memorial Day Tournament · U14 Invitational Faneuil Hall · Defazio Park (NMDT) - NMDT F3 · source ↗

0–6

New England Force New England Force 2012 Boys Pre NL vs Maine Lightning Soccer Club 2012 Boys Regional Blue

2026 Needham Memorial Day Tournament · U14 Invitational Faneuil Hall · Defazio Park (NMDT) - NMDT F1 · source ↗

1–2

FSC FSC B2012 vs New England Force New England Force 2012 Boys Pre NL

2026 Needham Memorial Day Tournament · U14 Invitational Faneuil Hall · Cricket Field (NMDT) - NMDT F9 · source ↗

2–3

Mass International FC MIFC 2012 State Elite Boys vs New England Force New England Force 2012 Boys Pre NL

New England Force Columbus Day Trident Cup · Boys U14 Gold · Thayer Academy Sports Center - 1 · source ↗

4–0

New England Force New England Force 2012 Boys Pre NL vs IFA Greater Lowell 2012 Boys RAL

New England Force Columbus Day Trident Cup · Boys U14 Gold · Thayer Academy Main Campus - #2 · source ↗

2–1

Mass International FC MIFC 2012 State Elite Boys vs New England Force New England Force 2012 Boys Pre NL

New England Force Columbus Day Trident Cup · Boys U14 Gold · Thayer Academy Main Campus - #1 · source ↗

2–1

New England Force New England Force 2012 Boys Pre NL vs New England Surf New England Surf 2012 State Sky

New England Force Columbus Day Trident Cup · Boys U14 Gold · Weymouth High School - Weymouth HS 11v11 · source ↗

1–0
New England Force New England Force 2012 Boys Pre NL · form

Rating 1,593 · up 108 since October

Dots are weeks with rated results · October to May
Strength profile
Attack
47
Defense
62
Big game
30
Momentum
80
Schedule
97

Percentile among ranked Boys U14 teams · the long tick is the field median