Soccer Strata
Girls U18/19

NEOFC ECNL RL G09

NE Oklahoma FC

No. 734of 1,255 nationally · Girls U18/19
1,467rating · Glicko 2

Results every result links to its source

NEOFC ECNL RL G09 vs Arkansas Comets FC ECNL RL G09

ECNL RL Girls Frontier 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · Jenks Sports Complex / field 10 · source ↗

0–0

FC Tulsa Academy ECNL RL G09 vs NEOFC ECNL RL G09

ECNL RL Girls Frontier 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · Scheels Sports Complex / Field 7 (11v11) · source ↗

3–0

NEOFC ECNL RL G09 vs Sporting Springfield ECNL RL G09

ECNL RL Girls Frontier 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · Jenks Sports Complex / field 10 · source ↗

3–0

NEOFC ECNL RL G09 vs SW Missouri Rush ECNL RL G09

ECNL RL Girls Frontier 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · Jenks Sports Complex / field 11 · source ↗

0–2

NEOFC ECNL RL G09 vs West Side Alliance OKC ECNL RL G09

ECNL RL Girls Frontier 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · Mohawk Soccer Complex / Field 8 · source ↗

1–1

Oklahoma Cosmos ECNL RL G09 vs NEOFC ECNL RL G09

ECNL RL Girls Frontier 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · South Lakes Soccer Club / Field 7 · source ↗

0–3

Sporting Springfield ECNL RL G09 vs NEOFC ECNL RL G09

ECNL RL Girls Frontier 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · Betty and Bobby Allison Sports Town / Field 1 · source ↗

1–7

SW Missouri Rush ECNL RL G09 vs NEOFC ECNL RL G09

ECNL RL Girls Frontier 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · Lake Country Soccer Complex North 1 / North 1 · source ↗

2–0

OK Energy FC ECNL RL G09 II vs NEOFC ECNL RL G09

ECNL RL Girls Frontier 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · North Oklahoma City FC / NOKC Red 5 · source ↗

2–1

Oklahoma Cosmos ECNL RL G09 vs NEOFC ECNL RL G09

ECNL RL Girls Frontier 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · South Lakes Soccer Club / Field 7 · source ↗

0–3

NEOFC ECNL RL G09 vs West Side Alliance Tulsa ECNL RL G09

ECNL RL Girls Frontier 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · Jenks Sports Complex / field 11 · source ↗

4–0

NEOFC ECNL RL G09 vs FC Tulsa Academy ECNL RL G09

ECNL RL Girls Frontier 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · Jenks Sports Complex / field 10 · source ↗

1–2

Kansas City Surf ECNL RL G09 vs NEOFC ECNL RL G09

ECNL RL Girls Frontier 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · KC Current Training Facility / field 2 · source ↗

1–2

FC Wichita ECNL RL G09 vs NEOFC ECNL RL G09

ECNL RL Girls Frontier 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · Stryker Soccer Complex / Stadium · source ↗

10–0

Arkansas Comets FC ECNL RL G09 vs NEOFC ECNL RL G09

ECNL RL Girls Frontier 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · Brunner & Lay Soccer Complex / Field 2 · source ↗

3–1

West Side Alliance Tulsa ECNL RL G09 vs NEOFC ECNL RL G09

ECNL RL Girls Frontier 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · West Bank Sports Complex / Field 6 · source ↗

2–2

West Side Alliance OKC ECNL RL G09 vs NEOFC ECNL RL G09

ECNL RL Girls Frontier 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · Taylor Park / Field 14 · source ↗

0–5

NEOFC ECNL RL G09 vs OK Energy FC ECNL RL G09 II

ECNL RL Girls Frontier 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · Jenks Sports Complex / field 10 · source ↗

0–2

NEOFC ECNL RL G09 vs Kansas City Surf ECNL RL G09

ECNL RL Girls Frontier 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · Jenks Sports Complex / field 10 · source ↗

0–2

NEOFC ECNL RL G09 vs FC Wichita ECNL RL G09

ECNL RL Girls Frontier 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · Jenks Sports Complex / field 10 · source ↗

0–2
NEOFC ECNL RL G09 · form

Rating 1,467 · up 138 since August

Dots are weeks with rated results · August to March
Strength profile
Attack
49
Defense
41
Big game
23
Momentum
60
Schedule
21

Percentile among ranked Girls U18/19 teams · the long tick is the field median