Soccer Strata
Girls U13

NEOFC Bartlesville - 2014 Gray

NEOFC Bartlesville

No. 559of 1,473 nationally · Girls U13
1,584rating · Glicko 2

Results every result links to its source

WSA TULSA SELECT White 16G (15G) vs NEOFC Bartlesville - 2014 Gray

WSA CUP 2026 · RED · Case Community River City Parks / RC #01 9v9 · source ↗

1–0

NEOFC Bartlesville - 2014 Gray vs Southwest MO Rush - OSC Revolution 14G

WSA CUP 2026 · RED · Case Community River City Parks / RC #08 9v9 · source ↗

7–0

WSA 14 Girls-Metro vs NEOFC Bartlesville - 2014 Gray

WSA CUP 2026 · RED · Case Community River City Parks / RC #09 W 9v9 · source ↗

0–3

NEOFC Bartlesville - 2014 Gray vs WSA TULSA SELECT White 16G (15G)

WSA CUP 2026 · RED · Case Community River City Parks / RC #09 W 9v9 · source ↗

1–3

Tulsa SC 14G Red vs NEOFC Bartlesville - 2014 Gray

2025 Adidas Oklahoma Showcase · Navy · Scheels Sports Complex / Field 5N 9v9 · source ↗

4–5

Arkansas Rising - 2014G Navy vs NEOFC Bartlesville - 2014 Gray

2025 Adidas Oklahoma Showcase · Navy · MTSC South / Field 8A 9v9 · source ↗

5–2

NEOFC Bartlesville - 2014 Gray vs No Club Selection - Western Oklahoma F.C. 14/15G

2025 Adidas Oklahoma Showcase · Navy · MTSC South / Field 3B 9v9 · source ↗

3–1

NEOFC Bartlesville - 2014 Gray vs Tulsa SC 14G Red

2025 Adidas Oklahoma Showcase · Navy · Scheels Sports Complex / Field 15 Turf 9v9 · source ↗

0–0
NEOFC Bartlesville - 2014 Gray · form

Rating 1,584 · up 3 since November

Dots are weeks with rated results · November to May
Strength profile
Attack
78
Defense
44
Big game
31
Momentum
53
Schedule
40

Percentile among ranked Girls U13 teams · the long tick is the field median