Soccer Strata
Boys U12

NECONN Soccer Club NEConn Tigersharks

No. 3of 205 nationally · Boys U12
1,876rating · Glicko 2

Results every result links to its source

Capital SC Capital 2014 Boys Premier vs NECONN Soccer Club NEConn Tigersharks

2026 Art Hennig Avon Memorial Day Soccer Tournament · U12 Boys · Fisher Meadows Athletic Complex - Field 12 · source ↗

0–3

Thomaston Soccer Club Thomaston U12 Deep Freeze vs NECONN Soccer Club NEConn Tigersharks

2026 Art Hennig Avon Memorial Day Soccer Tournament · U12 Boys · Fisher Meadows Athletic Complex - Field 11 · source ↗

1–3

NECONN Soccer Club NEConn Tigersharks vs Bristol SC Bristol Rams U12

2026 Art Hennig Avon Memorial Day Soccer Tournament · U12 Boys · Fisher Meadows Athletic Complex - Field 8 · source ↗

8–1

NECONN Soccer Club NEConn Tigersharks vs Enfield SC enfield falcons

2026 Art Hennig Avon Memorial Day Soccer Tournament · U12 Boys · Fisher Meadows Athletic Complex - Field 8 · source ↗

8–0

NECONN Soccer Club NEConn Tigersharks vs Burlington Junior SA Burlington Bombers

2026 Art Hennig Avon Memorial Day Soccer Tournament · U12 Boys · Fisher Meadows Athletic Complex - Field 3 · source ↗

9–0
NECONN Soccer Club NEConn Tigersharks · form

Rating 1,876

The form curve appears once this team's results span more than one week.
Strength profile
Attack
93
Defense
99
Momentum
46
Schedule
14

Percentile among ranked Boys U12 teams · the long tick is the field median