Soccer Strata
Girls U18/19

NCFC Youth Premier ECNL RL G09

NCFC Youth

No. 752of 1,255 nationally · Girls U18/19
1,461rating · Glicko 2

Results every result links to its source

Reno APEX SC - ECNL RL G09 vs NCFC Youth Premier ECNL RL G09

ECNL RL North Carolina · RL North Carolina · Truist Sports Park / Field #03 · source ↗

0–2

Scorpions SC South ECNL RL G09 vs NCFC Youth Premier ECNL RL G09

ECNL RL North Carolina · RL North Carolina · Truist Sports Park / Field #03 · source ↗

0–5

NCFC Youth Premier ECNL RL G09 vs Quickstrike FC ECNL RL G09

ECNL RL North Carolina · RL North Carolina · Truist Sports Park / Field #01 · source ↗

2–2

NCFC Youth Premier ECNL RL G09 vs Coastal Rush ECNL RL G09

ECNL RL Florida - Winter · RL Florida - Winter · Sylvan Lake Park / Field E · source ↗

0–0

Sporting Club Tallahassee ECNL RL G09 vs NCFC Youth Premier ECNL RL G09

ECNL RL Florida - Winter · RL Florida - Winter · Sylvan Lake Park / Field D · source ↗

4–2

NCFC Youth Premier ECNL RL G09 vs Long Island Slammers ECNL RL G09

ECNL RL Florida - Winter · RL Florida - Winter · Sylvan Lake Park / Field F · source ↗

0–2

NCFC Youth Premier ECNL RL G09 vs NCFC Youth Elite ECNL RL G09

ECNL RL Girls Carolinas 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · WRAL / Field 3 · source ↗

1–4

NC Fusion ECNL RL G09 vs NCFC Youth Premier ECNL RL G09

ECNL RL Girls Carolinas 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · Truist Sports Park / Field 4 · source ↗

1–7

NCFC Youth Premier ECNL RL G09 vs Highland FC ECNL RL G09

ECNL RL Girls Carolinas 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · Wake Competition Center / Field 2 · source ↗

0–1

NCFC Youth Premier ECNL RL G09 vs Charlotte SA Blue ECNL RL G09

ECNL RL Girls Carolinas 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · Wake Stone Athletic Complex / field 5 · source ↗

1–6

NCFC Youth Premier ECNL RL G09 vs NC Fusion ECNL RL G09

ECNL RL Girls Carolinas 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · WRAL / Field 3 · source ↗

6–1

Highland FC ECNL RL G09 vs NCFC Youth Premier ECNL RL G09

ECNL RL Girls Carolinas 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · Buncombe County Sports Park / Field 2 · source ↗

2–1

NCFC Youth Elite ECNL RL G09 vs NCFC Youth Premier ECNL RL G09

ECNL RL Girls Carolinas 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · Wake Stone Athletic Complex / field 5 · source ↗

3–1

NCFC Youth Premier ECNL RL G09 vs Charlotte SA White ECNL RL G09

ECNL RL Girls Carolinas 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · WRAL / Field 4 · source ↗

2–2

NCFC Youth Premier ECNL RL G09 vs Wilmington Hammerheads ECNL RL G09

ECNL RL Girls Carolinas 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · WRAL / Field 12 · source ↗

5–2

Wilmington Hammerheads ECNL RL G09 vs NCFC Youth Premier ECNL RL G09

ECNL RL Girls Carolinas 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · NCINO Sports Park / Field 9 · source ↗

2–2

Charlotte SA Blue ECNL RL G09 vs NCFC Youth Premier ECNL RL G09

ECNL RL Girls Carolinas 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · Orthocarolina Complex / Field 2 · source ↗

5–2

Charlotte SA White ECNL RL G09 vs NCFC Youth Premier ECNL RL G09

ECNL RL Girls Carolinas 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · Frank Liske Park / Field 2 · source ↗

0–0
NCFC Youth Premier ECNL RL G09 · form

Rating 1,461 · up 16 since September

Dots are weeks with rated results · September to June
Strength profile
Attack
70
Defense
31
Big game
63
Momentum
61
Schedule
78

Percentile among ranked Girls U18/19 teams · the long tick is the field median