NC Fusion ECNL G10
Results every result links to its source
NC Fusion ECNL G10 vs Utah Royals FC-AZ ECNL G10
ECNL North Carolina - Spring · North Carolina - Spring · Bryan Park Soccer Complex / Field #02 · source ↗
NC Fusion ECNL G10 vs HEX FC Bucks ECNL G10
ECNL North Carolina - Spring · North Carolina - Spring · Bryan Park Soccer Complex / Field #11 · source ↗
NC Fusion ECNL G10 vs Santa Rosa United ECNL G10
ECNL North Carolina - Spring · North Carolina - Spring · Bryan Park Soccer Complex / Field #18 · source ↗
GTFC Impact ECNL G10 vs NC Fusion ECNL G10
ECNL Texas · Dallas · MoneyGram Soccer Park / Field #08 · source ↗
NC Fusion ECNL G10 vs West Side Alliance ECNL G10
ECNL Texas · Dallas · Beacon Park / Field 7 · source ↗
NC Fusion ECNL G10 vs Concorde Fire - Premier ECNL G10
ECNL Florida - Winter · Florida - Winter · Premier Sports Campus / Field #01 · source ↗
Pipeline SC ECNL G10 vs NC Fusion ECNL G10
ECNL Florida - Winter · Florida - Winter · Premier Sports Campus / Field #04 · source ↗
NC Fusion ECNL G10 vs Rockford Raptors ECNL G10
ECNL Florida - Winter · Florida - Winter · Premier Sports Campus / Field #01 · source ↗
NC Fusion ECNL G10 vs NCFC Youth ECNL G10
ECNL Girls Mid-Atlantic 2025-26 · ECNL · Truist Soccer Complex at Bryan Park / BP 08 Secret · source ↗
NC Courage ECNL G10 vs NC Fusion ECNL G10
ECNL Girls Mid-Atlantic 2025-26 · ECNL · WRAL Soccer Complex / WRAL 06 Stadium · source ↗
Wilmington Hammerheads ECNL G10 vs NC Fusion ECNL G10
ECNL Girls Mid-Atlantic League Cup 2025-26 · Group 1 · NCINO Sports Park / Field 7 · source ↗
Arlington Soccer ECNL G10 vs NC Fusion ECNL G10
ECNL Girls Mid-Atlantic 2025-26 · ECNL · Long Bridge Park / Boeing #4 · source ↗
Fairfax VA Union ECNL G10 vs NC Fusion ECNL G10
ECNL Girls Mid-Atlantic 2025-26 · ECNL · James W Robinson HS / Upper Turf · source ↗
Charlotte SA ECNL G10 vs NC Fusion ECNL G10
ECNL Girls Mid-Atlantic 2025-26 · ECNL · OrthoCarolina Sportsplex / Field 6 · source ↗
NC Fusion ECNL G10 vs Charlotte SA ECNL G10
ECNL Girls Mid-Atlantic League Cup 2025-26 · Group 1 · Truist Sports Park / Field 1 · source ↗
NC Fusion ECNL G10 vs Wilmington Hammerheads ECNL G10
ECNL Girls Mid-Atlantic 2025-26 · ECNL · Truist Soccer Complex at Bryan Park / BP 07 · source ↗
NC Fusion ECNL G10 vs VDA ECNL G10
ECNL Girls Mid-Atlantic 2025-26 · ECNL · Truist Soccer Complex at Bryan Park / BP 08 Secret · source ↗
NC Fusion ECNL G10 vs Richmond United ECNL G10
ECNL Girls Mid-Atlantic 2025-26 · ECNL · Truist Soccer Complex at Bryan Park / BP 02 Triton Management · source ↗
NCFC Youth ECNL G10 vs NC Fusion ECNL G10
ECNL Girls Mid-Atlantic League Cup 2025-26 · Group 1 · WRAL / Field 6 · source ↗
NC Fusion ECNL G10 vs NC Courage ECNL G10
ECNL Girls Mid-Atlantic League Cup 2025-26 · Group 1 · Truist Soccer Complex at Bryan Park / BP 07 · source ↗
Beach FC (VA) ECNL G10 vs NC Fusion ECNL G10
ECNL Girls Mid-Atlantic 2025-26 · ECNL · Hampton Roads Soccer Complex / Field 6 · source ↗
Rating 1,187 · down 152 since September
Percentile among ranked Girls U17 teams · the long tick is the field median