Soccer Strata
Boys U12 · Missouri

Missouri Rush Mo Rush 2014B Blanco

No. 2615of 2,960 nationally · Boys U12
No. 27of 33 in Missouri
1,232rating · Glicko 2

Results every result links to its source

Lou Fusz Athletic LFA Red Star Ultra 2014B vs Missouri Rush Mo Rush 2014B Blanco

2026 Mother's Day Classic · U12 Boys Gold · Missouri Rush Sports Park - Field 2A · source ↗

4–0

Missouri Rush Mo Rush 2014B Blanco vs St. Louis Development Academy STLDA 2014B Elite White

2026 Mother's Day Classic · U12 Boys Gold · Creve Coeur Park Soccer Complex - Field 3B · source ↗

0–4

Lou Fusz Athletic LFA Blue Star 2015B vs Missouri Rush Mo Rush 2014B Blanco

2026 Mother's Day Classic · U12 Boys Gold · Creve Coeur Park Soccer Complex - Field 9B · source ↗

10–0

Missouri Rush Mo Rush 2014B Blanco vs Tower Grove Soccer Club Tower Grove Soccer Club 2014 Green

2025 Show-Me Showdown · Bronze · SLYSA Complex - Field 12B · source ↗

4–4

Lou Fusz Athletic LFA Red Star Samba 2014B vs Missouri Rush Mo Rush 2014B Blanco

2025 Show-Me Showdown · Bronze · SLYSA Complex - Field 03B · source ↗

4–1

Missouri Rush Mo Rush 2014B Blanco vs Missouri Rush Mo Rush 2014B Cinza

2025 Show-Me Showdown · Bronze · SLYSA Complex - Field 12A · source ↗

4–3
Missouri Rush Mo Rush 2014B Blanco · form

Rating 1,232 · down 250 since September

Dots are weeks with rated results · September to May
Strength profile
Attack
19
Defense
7
Big game
73
Momentum
6
Schedule
37

Percentile among ranked Boys U12 teams · the long tick is the field median