Girls U15
Missouri Rush Mo Rush 2012G NPL White
No. 1114of 1,217 nationally · Girls U15
1,187rating · Glicko 2
Results every result links to its source
Missouri Rush Mo Rush 2012G NPL White vs KC Athletics KC Athletics Academy Select 12G NLMC
2026 Missouri Summer State Cup · U14 Girls - 2012 · Creve Coeur Park Soccer Complex - FIELD 03 · source ↗
CarShield FC CarShield Surf 2012G vs Missouri Rush Mo Rush 2012G NPL White
2026 Missouri Summer State Cup · U14 Girls - 2012 · Creve Coeur Park Soccer Complex - FIELD 05 · source ↗
Unified FC Unified FC Premier 12G - Katz vs Missouri Rush Mo Rush 2012G NPL White
2026 Missouri Summer State Cup · U14 Girls - 2012 · Creve Coeur Park Soccer Complex - FIELD 02 · source ↗
Missouri Rush Mo Rush 2012G NPL White vs Missouri Rush MO Rush 2012G NPL Blue
Ajax St. Louis 2026 Shamrock Shootout · 2012 Girls/U14 Shamrock Rovers FC 11v1 · Creve Coeur Park Soccer Complex - FIELD 07 · source ↗
AFA Fillies AFA Fillies RL 2012G TOSMAH vs Missouri Rush Mo Rush 2012G NPL White
Ajax St. Louis 2026 Shamrock Shootout · 2012 Girls/U14 Shamrock Rovers FC 11v1 · Creve Coeur Park Soccer Complex - FIELD 01 · source ↗
Missouri Rush Mo Rush 2012G NPL White · form
Rating 1,187 · down 187 since March
Dots are weeks with rated results · March to June
Strength profile
Attack
2
Defense
19
Big game
26
Momentum
6
Schedule
98
Percentile among ranked Girls U15 teams · the long tick is the field median