Soccer Strata
Boys U12 · Michigan

Midland SC Midland Fusion 14 Green

No. 585of 2,960 nationally · Boys U12
No. 2of 16 in Michigan
1,707rating · Glicko 2

Results every result links to its source

Michigan Burn MI Burn 14 Black DA2 vs Midland SC Midland Fusion 14 Green

Midland Invitational Tournament 2026 · U12 Boys · Midland Soccer Club - Field H · source ↗

3–1

Holly Alliance AYSO Holly Alliance 2014 vs Midland SC Midland Fusion 14 Green

Midland Invitational Tournament 2026 · U12 Boys · Midland Soccer Club - Field H · source ↗

0–9

Holly Alliance AYSO Holly Alliance 2014 vs Midland SC Midland Fusion 14 Green

Midland Invitational Tournament 2026 · U12 Boys · Midland Soccer Club - Field G · source ↗

0–9

Midland SC Midland Fusion 14 Green vs Nationals Nationals North Oakland Select 14 Boys Red

Midland Invitational Tournament 2026 · U12 Boys · Midland Soccer Club - Field H · source ↗

9–0

Midland SC Midland Fusion 14 Green vs Liverpool FC-IA Michigan Central 14 B Premier

Midland Invitational Tournament 2026 · U12 Boys · Midland Soccer Club - Field H · source ↗

10–0

Mount Pleasant Soccer Club MPSC 14 Boys vs Midland SC Midland Fusion 14 Green

Fusion Invitational Tournament 2025 · U12 Boys 2 · Midland Soccer Club - Field 9 · source ↗

1–4

Midland SC Midland Fusion 14 Green vs Gaylord Soccer League 2014 Gaylord Boys Blue

Fusion Invitational Tournament 2025 · U12 Boys 2 · Midland Soccer Club - Field H · source ↗

12–0

Gaylord Soccer League 2014 Gaylord Boys Gold vs Midland SC Midland Fusion 14 Green

Fusion Invitational Tournament 2025 · U12 Boys 2 · Midland Soccer Club - Field 10 · source ↗

0–1

Midland SC Midland Fusion 14 Green vs Michigan Burn MI Burn 14 Black DA2

Fusion Invitational Tournament 2025 · U12 Boys 2 · Midland Soccer Club - Field 10 · source ↗

2–2

Liverpool FC-IA Michigan Central 14 B Pre-Academy 1 vs Midland SC Midland Fusion 14 Green

Reds Invitational 2025 · Under12 Boys Silver 9v9 · UWM Sports Complex - Outdoor Field B · source ↗

5–2

Liverpool FC-IA Michigan Hartland 14B Academy vs Midland SC Midland Fusion 14 Green

Reds Invitational 2025 · Under12 Boys Silver 9v9 · Lake Orion Friendship Park - Field #3 · source ↗

4–1

Midland SC Midland Fusion 14 Green vs Michigan Jaguars Michigan Jaguars Novi 2014 Boys White--DA

Reds Invitational 2025 · Under12 Boys Silver 9v9 · Lake Orion Civic Center Park - Field #3 · source ↗

2–0
Midland SC Midland Fusion 14 Green · form

Rating 1,707 · up 324 since August

Dots are weeks with rated results · August to May
Strength profile
Attack
95
Defense
85
Big game
65
Momentum
97
Schedule
67

Percentile among ranked Boys U12 teams · the long tick is the field median