Soccer Strata
Girls U14

Michigan Rangers FC ECNL RL G13

Michigan Rangers FC

No. 1387of 1,608 nationally · Girls U14
1,229rating · Glicko 2

Results every result links to its source

Cap City Athletic 1847 ECNL RL G13 vs Michigan Rangers FC ECNL RL G13

ECNL RL Girls Greater Michigan Alliance 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · Spartan Greens Turf Complex / field 1 · source ↗

2–0

Liverpool IA Michigan North Oakland ECNL RL G13 vs Michigan Rangers FC ECNL RL G13

ECNL RL Girls Greater Michigan Alliance 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · Waterford Pierce Middle School / Field 1 · source ↗

3–0

Michigan Rangers FC ECNL RL G13 vs Michigan Burn ECNL RL G13

ECNL RL Girls Greater Michigan Alliance 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · Jenison Georgetown Soccer Bowl / field 1 · source ↗

1–2

Nationals Soccer Club -Nationals ECNL RL G13 vs Michigan Rangers FC - ECNL RL G13

PSI 2026 · Gold · Pacesetter Park / Field 6 · source ↗

4–0

Michigan Rangers FC - ECNL RL G13 vs Pacesetter Soccer Club - Girls 2013 Red ECNL RL

PSI 2026 · Gold · Pacesetter Park / Field 7 · source ↗

2–2

Nationals SC - Union ECNL RL GMA G13 vs Michigan Rangers FC - ECNL RL G13

PSI 2026 · Gold · Pacesetter Park / Field 6 · source ↗

1–0

Michigan Rangers FC ECNL RL G13 vs Nationals SC CA ECNL RL GMA G13

ECNL RL Girls Greater Michigan Alliance 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · Jenison Georgetown Soccer Bowl / field 1 · source ↗

0–5

Michigan Rangers FC ECNL RL G13 vs Nationals SC Union ECNL RL GMA G13

ECNL RL Girls Greater Michigan Alliance 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · Hamilton High School / field 1 · source ↗

1–4

Michigan Rangers FC ECNL RL G13 vs TKO Premier SC ECNL RL G13

ECNL RL Girls Greater Michigan Alliance 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · Jenison Georgetown Soccer Bowl / field 1 · source ↗

1–2

Michigan Rangers FC ECNL RL G13 vs Portage SC ECNL RL G13

ECNL RL Girls Greater Michigan Alliance 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · Hamilton High School / field 1 · source ↗

1–0

Michigan Rangers FC ECNL RL G13 vs Plymouth Reign SC ECNL RL G13

ECNL RL Girls Greater Michigan Alliance 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · Hamilton High School / field 1 · source ↗

1–3

Michigan Rangers FC ECNL RL G13 vs Detroit City FC West ECNL RL G13

ECNL RL Girls Greater Michigan Alliance 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · Hamilton High School / field 1 · source ↗

0–0

Legends FC Michigan ECNL RL G13 vs Michigan Rangers FC ECNL RL G13

ECNL RL Girls Greater Michigan Alliance 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · South Lyon East High School / Field 1 · source ↗

1–2

Liverpool FC IA GMA ECNL RL G13 vs Michigan Rangers FC ECNL RL G13

ECNL RL Girls Greater Michigan Alliance 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · Detroit Country Day Hillview Field / Field 1 · source ↗

1–2

Michigan Rangers FC ECNL RL G13 vs Liverpool FC IA GMA ECNL RL G13

ECNL RL Girls Greater Michigan Alliance 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · Hudsonville Freshman Campus / Field 1 · source ↗

6–0

Nationals SC Union ECNL RL GMA G13 vs Michigan Rangers FC ECNL RL G13

ECNL RL Girls Greater Michigan Alliance 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · Evolution Sportsplex Dome / field 1 · source ↗

3–2

Michigan Burn ECNL RL G13 vs Michigan Rangers FC ECNL RL G13

ECNL RL Girls Greater Michigan Alliance 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · Anchor Bay High School / field 1 · source ↗

1–0

Plymouth Reign SC ECNL RL G13 vs Michigan Rangers FC ECNL RL G13

ECNL RL Girls Greater Michigan Alliance 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · High Velocity Sports Dome / field 1 · source ↗

1–0

Detroit City FC West ECNL RL G13 vs Michigan Rangers FC ECNL RL G13

ECNL RL Girls Greater Michigan Alliance 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · Independence Park / field 1 · source ↗

3–0

Nationals SC CA ECNL RL GMA G13 vs Michigan Rangers FC ECNL RL G13

ECNL RL Girls Greater Michigan Alliance 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · Hope Sports Complex / Stadium Field · source ↗

0–0

Michigan Rangers FC ECNL RL G13 vs Liverpool IA Michigan North Oakland ECNL RL G13

ECNL RL Girls Greater Michigan Alliance 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · Hamilton High School / field 1 · source ↗

0–2

TKO Premier SC ECNL RL G13 vs Michigan Rangers FC ECNL RL G13

ECNL RL Girls Greater Michigan Alliance 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · Kalamazoo Soccer Complex / field 4 · source ↗

1–0

Portage SC ECNL RL G13 vs Michigan Rangers FC ECNL RL G13

ECNL RL Girls Greater Michigan Alliance 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · Portage Soccer Complex / field 2 · source ↗

2–0

Michigan Rangers FC - ECNL RL G13 vs Colorado EDGE ECNL RL G13

ECNL Girls St. Louis · Regional League · Creve Coeur Park Soccer Complex / Field #09 · source ↗

0–0

Michigan Rangers FC - ECNL RL G13 vs Mercury ECNL RL G13

ECNL Girls St. Louis · Regional League · Creve Coeur Park Soccer Complex / Field #08 · source ↗

0–2
Michigan Rangers FC ECNL RL G13 · form

Rating 1,229 · down 271 since August

Dots are weeks with rated results · August to June
Strength profile
Attack
18
Defense
34
Big game
69
Momentum
31
Schedule
44

Percentile among ranked Girls U14 teams · the long tick is the field median