Soccer Strata
Girls U18/19

Michigan Burn ECNL RL G08/07

Michigan Burn

No. 593of 1,255 nationally · Girls U18/19
1,538rating · Glicko 2

Results every result links to its source

Michigan Burn ECNL RL G08/07 vs Mustang SC ECNL RL G08/07

ECNL RL Kansas City · RL Kansas City · Central Bank Sporting Complex / Field #10 · source ↗

2–1

South Carolina Surf ECNL RL G08/07 vs Michigan Burn ECNL RL G08/07

ECNL RL Kansas City · RL Kansas City · Central Bank Sporting Complex / Field #09 · source ↗

5–0

Michigan Burn ECNL RL G08/07 vs SW Missouri Rush ECNL RL G08/07

ECNL RL Kansas City · RL Kansas City · Central Bank Sporting Complex / Field #08 · source ↗

2–1

Michigan Burn ECNL RL G08/07 vs Sting Corich NTX ECNL RL G08/07

ECNL RL Virginia · RL Virginia · River City Sportsplex / Field #12 · source ↗

3–2

FC Prime Miami ECNL RL G08/07 vs Michigan Burn ECNL RL G08/07

ECNL RL Virginia · RL Virginia · River City Sportsplex / Field #07 · source ↗

2–4

Michigan Burn ECNL RL G08/07 vs PSA North ECNL RL G08/07

ECNL RL Virginia · RL Virginia · River City Sportsplex / Field #07 · source ↗

2–0

Michigan Burn ECNL RL G08/07 vs Detroit City FC West ECNL RL G08/07

ECNL RL Girls Greater Michigan Alliance 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · The Sports Academy / field 1 · source ↗

2–0

Michigan Burn ECNL RL G08/07 vs Plymouth Reign SC ECNL RL G08/07

ECNL RL Girls Greater Michigan Alliance 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · The Sports Academy / field 1 · source ↗

0–3

Nationals SC Union ECNL RL G08/07 vs Michigan Burn ECNL RL G08/07

ECNL RL Girls Greater Michigan Alliance 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · Oakland University Upper Fields / Stadium Field · source ↗

1–1

Michigan Burn ECNL RL G08/07 vs Nationals SC Cap Area ECNL RL G08/07

ECNL RL Girls Greater Michigan Alliance 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · Anchor Bay High School / field 1 · source ↗

0–1

Michigan Burn ECNL RL G08/07 vs Michigan Rangers FC ECNL RL G08/07

ECNL RL Girls Greater Michigan Alliance 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · The Sports Academy / field 1 · source ↗

2–4

Michigan Burn ECNL RL G08/07 vs Cap City Athletic 1847 ECNL RL G08/07

ECNL RL Girls Greater Michigan Alliance 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · The Sports Academy / field 1 · source ↗

1–0

Michigan Burn ECNL RL G08/07 vs Legends FC Michigan ECNL RL G08/07

ECNL RL Girls Greater Michigan Alliance 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · The Sports Academy / field 1 · source ↗

1–3

TKO Premier SC ECNL RL G08/07 vs Michigan Burn ECNL RL G08/07

ECNL RL Girls Greater Michigan Alliance 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · Kalamazoo Soccer Complex / field 4 · source ↗

4–0

Portage SC ECNL RL G08/07 vs Michigan Burn ECNL RL G08/07

ECNL RL Girls Greater Michigan Alliance 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · Portage Soccer Complex / field 3 · source ↗

4–0

Liverpool FC IA Michigan North Oakland ECNL RL G08/07 vs Michigan Burn ECNL RL G08/07

ECNL RL Girls Greater Michigan Alliance 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · Clarkston Stadium High School Field / field 1 · source ↗

0–2

Liverpool FC IA GMA ECNL RL G08/07 vs Michigan Burn ECNL RL G08/07

ECNL RL Girls Greater Michigan Alliance 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · Avondale High School / field 1 · source ↗

0–4
Michigan Burn ECNL RL G08/07 · form

Rating 1,538 · down 163 since October

Dots are weeks with rated results · October to December
Strength profile
Attack
44
Defense
38
Big game
23
Momentum
79
Schedule
34

Percentile among ranked Girls U18/19 teams · the long tick is the field median