Michigan Burn ECNL RL B09
Results every result links to its source
Plymouth Reign SC ECNL RL B09 vs Michigan Burn ECNL RL B09
ECNL RL Boys Greater Michigan Alliance 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · Lake Pointe Soccer Complex / field 1 · source ↗
Detroit City FC West ECNL RL B09 vs Michigan Burn ECNL RL B09
ECNL RL Boys Greater Michigan Alliance 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · Independence Park / field 2 · source ↗
Michigan Burn ECNL RL B09 vs Nationals SC Union ECNL RL GMA B09
ECNL RL Boys Greater Michigan Alliance 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · The Sports Academy / field 1 · source ↗
Cap City Athletic 1847 ECNL RL B09 vs Michigan Burn ECNL RL B09
ECNL RL Boys Greater Michigan Alliance 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · Spartan Greens Turf Complex / West · source ↗
Michigan Burn ECNL RL B09 vs Liverpool FC IA Michigan Ann Arbor ECNL RL B09
ECNL RL Boys Greater Michigan Alliance 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · The Sports Academy / field 1 · source ↗
Nationals SC Cap Area ECNL RL GMA B09 vs Michigan Burn ECNL RL B09
ECNL RL Boys Greater Michigan Alliance 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · Hope Sports Complex / field 3 · source ↗
Michigan Burn ECNL RL B09 vs Legends FC Michigan - ECNL RL B09
ECNL RL Boys Greater Michigan Alliance 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · Michigan Stars Sports Complex / Outdoor Turf · source ↗
Michigan Burn ECNL RL B09 vs Portage SC ECNL RL B09
ECNL RL Boys Greater Michigan Alliance 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · The Sports Academy / field 1 · source ↗
Michigan Burn ECNL RL B09 vs TKO Premier SC ECNL RL B09
ECNL RL Boys Greater Michigan Alliance 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · Anchor Bay High School / field 1 · source ↗
Michigan Rangers FC ECNL RL B09 vs Michigan Burn ECNL RL B09
ECNL RL Boys Greater Michigan Alliance 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · Davenport University - Student Activities Center / Field 1 · source ↗
Sting ECNL RL NTX B09 vs Michigan Burn ECNL RL B09
ECNL RL Virginia · RL Virginia · River City Sportsplex / Field #04 · source ↗
Michigan Burn ECNL RL B09 vs Richmond United Orange ECNL RL B09
ECNL RL Virginia · RL Virginia · River City Sportsplex / Field #03 · source ↗
Michigan Burn ECNL RL B09 vs Virginia United ECNL RL B09
ECNL RL Virginia · RL Virginia · River City Sportsplex / Field #14 · source ↗
Rating 1,550 · up 183 since November
Percentile among ranked Boys U18/19 teams · the long tick is the field median