Soccer Strata
Boys U12

Mercer United FC Mercer United FC Flames

No. 1669of 2,960 nationally · Boys U12
1,485rating · Glicko 2

Results every result links to its source

Edison United SA Edison United S.A 2014B Benfica vs Mercer United FC Mercer United FC Flames

2026 Sunburst Tournament · U12 Boys Orange · Conover Park - Field #2 (9v9) · source ↗

2–0

Mercer United FC Mercer United FC Flames vs Maroons Soccer Club Maroons-B12EW-Gillies

2026 Sunburst Tournament · U12 Boys Orange · Duck Pond (Sunburst) - #2 - 9v9 · source ↗

4–4

Howell United SC Howell United SC 2014B Extreme White vs Mercer United FC Mercer United FC Flames

2026 Sunburst Tournament · U12 Boys Orange · Conover Park - Field #3 (9v9) · source ↗

1–7

Mercer United FC Mercer United FC Flames vs East Brunswick EBSC 2014 Strikers

2026 Sunburst Tournament · U12 Boys Orange · Duck Pond (Sunburst) - #2 - 9v9 · source ↗

5–1

Philadelphia International FC 2014 Boys Green vs Mercer United FC Mercer United FC Flames

13th Annual CRUSA FC Bucks November Classic · U12 Boys Bronze · Newtown Elementary School - 9v9 Front #2 · source ↗

2–1

Mercer United FC Mercer United FC Flames vs Philadelphia International FC 2014 Boys Yellow

13th Annual CRUSA FC Bucks November Classic · U12 Boys Bronze · Newtown Elementary School - 9v9 - Back #4 · source ↗

1–1

Fox Chase SC Fox Chase Venom vs Mercer United FC Mercer United FC Flames

13th Annual CRUSA FC Bucks November Classic · U12 Boys Bronze · Newtown Elementary School - 9v9 - Back #4 · source ↗

3–3
Mercer United FC Mercer United FC Flames · form

Rating 1,485 · up 213 since November

Dots are weeks with rated results · November to June
Strength profile
Attack
65
Defense
60
Big game
87
Momentum
90
Schedule
58

Percentile among ranked Boys U12 teams · the long tick is the field median