Soccer Strata
Boys U9

Meal Team Six

No. 1042of 1,547 nationally · Boys U9
1,409rating · Glicko 2

Results every result links to its source

Lobos vs Meal Team Six

Midnight Madness - June 2026 · U9/10 Boys Silver · SASA MM Tournament - Field 07 · source ↗

3–2

LegaciXu10 vs Meal Team Six

Midnight Madness - June 2026 · U9/10 Boys Silver · SASA MM Tournament - Field 07 · source ↗

1–7

Rush vs Meal Team Six

Midnight Madness - June 2026 · U9/10 Boys Silver · SASA MM Tournament - Field 06 · source ↗

0–5

Meal Team Six vs Lobos

Midnight Madness - June 2026 · U9/10 Boys Silver · SASA MM Tournament - Field 06 · source ↗

2–3

Loboes Black-Garcia 3 vs Meal Team Six

San Angelo Wool Cup Classic 2026 · U9/10 Boys Recreational · SASA - Northside - 07N · source ↗

1–0

Bandits 17B SA vs Meal Team Six

San Angelo Wool Cup Classic 2026 · U9/10 Boys Recreational · SASA - Northside - 07N · source ↗

4–4

Meal Team Six vs Loboes Black-Garcia 3

San Angelo Wool Cup Classic 2026 · U9/10 Boys Recreational · SASA - Northside - 07N · source ↗

3–3

Meal Team Six vs Bandits 17B SA

San Angelo Wool Cup Classic 2026 · U9/10 Boys Recreational · SASA - Northside - 07N · source ↗

2–7
Meal Team Six · form

Rating 1,409 · up 90 since February

Dots are weeks with rated results · February to June
Strength profile
Attack
49
Defense
55
Big game
33
Momentum
71
Schedule
69

Percentile among ranked Boys U9 teams · the long tick is the field median