Match Fit Surf 2014 Boys Ocean EDP
Results every result links to its source
Toms River FC Rebels vs Match Fit Surf 2014 Boys Ocean EDP
Toms River FC 2nd Annual Surf and Turf Summer Classic · U13B · Toms River HS North - TR North Turf · source ↗
Match Fit Surf 2014 Boys Ocean EDP vs Stateline SC Stateline SC-2013B Bears
Toms River FC 2nd Annual Surf and Turf Summer Classic · U13B · Toms River HS North - TR North Turf · source ↗
Toms River FC Celtic vs Match Fit Surf 2014 Boys Ocean EDP
Toms River FC 2nd Annual Surf and Turf Summer Classic · U13B · Toms River East HS - Football field (Turf) · source ↗
Ocean Township United SA OTUSA 2014B Red Bulls Red vs Match Fit Surf 2014 Boys Ocean EDP
2026 49th Annual Jersey Shore Champions Cup · U13B Boardwalk · JSCC-Ocean High School (Fields 9-11) - Field 9 · source ↗
Ocean Township United SA 2013B Cosmos White vs Match Fit Surf 2014 Boys Ocean EDP
2026 49th Annual Jersey Shore Champions Cup · U13B Boardwalk · JSCC-Ocean High School (Fields 9-11) - Field 10 · source ↗
Wall Soccer Club Wall Elite Brentford vs Match Fit Surf 2014 Boys Ocean EDP
2026 49th Annual Jersey Shore Champions Cup · U13B Boardwalk · JSCC-Ocean High School (Fields 9-11) - Field 11 · source ↗
Match Fit Surf 2014 Boys Ocean EDP vs Ocean Township United SA OTUSA 2014B Red Bulls Red
2026 49th Annual Jersey Shore Champions Cup · U13B Boardwalk · JSCC-Ocean High School (Fields 9-11) - Field 11 · source ↗
Rating 1,515 · up 89 since June
Percentile among ranked Boys U13 teams · the long tick is the field median