Manitou FC ECNL RL G10
Results every result links to its source
Manitou FC ECNL RL G10 vs SLSG MO ECNL RL G10
ECNL RL Girls Playoffs - Central · RL Playoffs - Central · Creve Coeur Park Soccer Complex / Field #05 · source ↗
Ohio Galaxies FC ECNL RL G10 vs Manitou FC ECNL RL G10
ECNL RL Girls Playoffs - Central · RL Playoffs - Central · Creve Coeur Park Soccer Complex / Field #13 · source ↗
Lobos Rush ECNL RL G10 vs Manitou FC ECNL RL G10
ECNL RL Girls Playoffs - Central · RL Playoffs - Central · Creve Coeur Park Soccer Complex / Field #13 · source ↗
Fusion Soccer Club ECNL RL G10 vs Manitou FC ECNL RL G10
ECNL RL Girls Twin Cities 2025-26 · RL · Wayzata High School / Turf 3 · source ↗
Manitou FC ECNL RL G10 vs Prior Lake SC ECNL RL G10
ECNL RL Girls Twin Cities 2025-26 · RL · Hanifl Fields Athletic Park / H41 · source ↗
Manitou FC ECNL RL G10 vs Minnesota Thunder ECNL RL G10
ECNL RL Girls Twin Cities 2025-26 · RL · Polar Lakes Park / MFC P26 · source ↗
Manitou FC ECNL RL G10 vs Shakopee Soccer Association ECNL RL G10
ECNL RL Girls Twin Cities 2025-26 · RL · Hanifl Fields Athletic Park / H42 · source ↗
Minnesota Rush ECNL RL G10 vs Manitou FC ECNL RL G10
ECNL RL Girls Twin Cities 2025-26 · RL · National Sports Center / Field 61 Stadium Field North · source ↗
Manitou FC ECNL RL G10 vs St Croix ECNL RL G10
ECNL RL Girls Twin Cities 2025-26 · RL · Polar Lakes Park / MFC P26 · source ↗
BOREAL FC ECNL RL G10 vs Manitou FC ECNL RL G10
ECNL RL Girls Twin Cities 2025-26 · RL · Rogers Fieldhouse / Full Field · source ↗
Wave SC ECNL RL G10 vs Manitou FC ECNL RL G10
ECNL RL Girls Twin Cities 2025-26 · RL · Rich Valley Athletic Complex / Field D · source ↗
Manitou FC ECNL RL G10 vs Minneapolis United SC ECNL RL G10
ECNL RL Girls Twin Cities 2025-26 · RL · National Sports Center / Field 27 · source ↗
North Suburban ECNL RL G10 vs Manitou FC ECNL RL G10
ECNL RL Girls Twin Cities 2025-26 · RL · National Sports Center / Field 28 · source ↗
Manitou FC ECNL RL G10 vs Lakeville Soccer Club ECNL RL G10
ECNL RL Girls Twin Cities 2025-26 · RL · West St Paul Dome / Field 1 · source ↗
Shakopee Soccer Association ECNL RL G10 vs Manitou FC ECNL RL G10
ECNL RL Girls Twin Cities 2025-26 · RL · Dundas Dome / DOME · source ↗
Manitou FC ECNL RL G10 vs Wave SC ECNL RL G10
ECNL RL Girls Twin Cities 2025-26 · RL · TCO Sports Garden / Fieldhouse · source ↗
Prior Lake SC ECNL RL G10 vs Manitou FC ECNL RL G10
ECNL RL Girls Twin Cities 2025-26 · RL · Savage Community Park SUMMER / CP 2 (turf) · source ↗
Manitou FC ECNL RL G10 vs Fusion Soccer Club ECNL RL G10
ECNL RL Girls Twin Cities 2025-26 · RL · West St Paul Dome / Field 1 · source ↗
St Croix ECNL RL G10 vs Manitou FC ECNL RL G10
ECNL RL Girls Twin Cities 2025-26 · RL · St. Croix Valley Recreation Center / Dome · source ↗
Evolution SC ECNL RL G10 vs Manitou FC ECNL RL G10
ECNL RL Kansas City · RL Kansas City · Compass Minerals Sporting Fields / Field #16 · source ↗
Manitou FC ECNL RL G10 vs CE STX ECNL RL STXCL G10
ECNL RL Kansas City · RL Kansas City · Compass Minerals Sporting Fields / Field #16 · source ↗
Liverpool North Oakland ECNL RL GMA G10 vs Manitou FC ECNL RL G10
ECNL RL Kansas City · RL Kansas City · Compass Minerals Sporting Fields / Field #14 · source ↗
Rating 1,704 · up 57 since December
Percentile among ranked Girls U17 teams · the long tick is the field median